Friday, April 27, 2018

Final Meet Program and Last Minute Instructions


Coaches, 
We have fixed the relays. The only change will be the lane assignments in the Medley. I'm not going to change them in the program again but they have been updated in Runnercard.  Medley's will have lane 1 as the preferred lane. I have attached the heat sheets so you can see them.


Davis Invitational Meet Program 2018

Fixed Relay Heats

2018 Davis Invite - LAST MINUTE INSTRUCTIONS, CHANGES, AND INTERPRETATIONS

PLEASE:  If you have an athlete (or relay) listed as an entrant in a lane race for the Invited Session and they will be unable to compete, let us know immediately so we can contact the alternate and fill the lane.

ENTRY ADMISSION- Athletes entered in the meet must enter through the south gate of the stadium.  Only athletes actually entered in the meet and in uniform will be admitted free of charge.  Coaches will also be admitted through this gate.  All spectators will be charged $3.00 to enter the stadium.  This will cover both the open and invited sessions.

ENTRY FEES- You can either bring payment to the meet on Saturday, or send a check in the mail next week. All checks should be made out to Davis High School (325 South Main Street, Kaysville, UT 84037).  You must pay for every athlete accepted as of Wednesday, April 25th at 8:00pm, not just those who show up for the meet. Costs are $2 per event and $8 per relay in the open session, and $5 per event and $12 per relay in the invited. We will not know the school total costs until Saturday morning – but there will be invoices in your coach’s packets.

ENTRIES- Scan through the list of entries which has been emailed out and posted at www.davisinvite.blogspot.com   See if any of your athletes have been left off due to an error on our part.  If so, we will attempt to make changes. 

ALTERNATES- If your athlete is listed as an alternate for the open session, they should go to the staging area at first call.  If they are listed as an alternate for the invited session, they should check to see if any scratches in their event have occurred since entries were sent out.  Announced changes will be posted on the results board.  NO ADDITIONS WILL BE MADE TO THE FIELDS ALREADY SET IN THE DISTANCE RACES AND FIELD EVENTS. 

WEIGH-IN- All shots, javelins and discus' must be weighed in near the shot put area at the south end of the stadium.  All javelins must conform to the IAAF standards.

UNIFORM RULE- We will strictly enforce the uniform rule for all events.  If you have questions, ask before disqualification occurs. Please remind your athletes about the “waistband logo” rule.

SEATING- Seating is available in the east or the west bleachers. Canopies will not be allowed in the west bleachers (with the exception of along the wall at the top of the bleachers). Canopies are allowed in the east bleachers.

INFIELD AREA- The area inside the track is off limits to EVERYONE except officials and athletes competing and warming up at that time.  Coaches – please stay off of the infield. The only exception is at the Pole Vault where coaches may be in the "coach's box" and spectators can be in the north endzone. NO FOOD OR DRINK (other than water) WILL BE ALLOWED ON THE INFIELD.

POLE VAULT- If you have entered pole vaulters, make certain your poles and jumpers conform to the rules.  Please fill out the pole vault verification form that is included in your coach’s packet. All poles must have a strip of tape at the top of the pole with the weight rating in bold one-inch numbers written on it.  All poles (unless already marked by the manufacturer) must also have a strip of tape in contrasting color six inches down from the top of the pole indicating the highest legal hand-hold. 

QUALIFYING and RECORD TIMES- All times will be FAT.  We will have a wind gauge.  If your athlete sets a state record, fill out the proper paper work in the booth before you leave.

Access to the inside of the school will not be available- Portable toilets are available near the javelin and the 100m starting line.




STAGING AREA- The staging area will move according to the track event. Have entered athletes and alternates in running events report to the starting line of their event at first call.  If an entered athlete fails to report by the final call, an alternate will fill their spot.  Field event entrants in the open session should report to their respective areas on first call.  Field event entrants in the Invited Session should report to their respective areas at first call.  Athletes in running events in the Invited Session should report to the starting line by second call.



RELAYS- At least one member of each team should report to the staging area upon first call.

SEEDING AND PLACING FOR THE OPEN EVENTS- Athletes will be seeded according to the times submitted.  The athletes with the best marks will be placed in the last heats/flights.  In Open running events, places will be awarded after times from all heats have been compiled. 

LANE ASSIGNMENTS- Preferred lanes for straightaway races will be: (4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8):  For races around the turn (4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8).  The 1600 and 3200 runs will use a double/triple waterfall stagger. 

STAGGERS- The 4x400 relay will utilize a three-turn stagger.  The incoming runner involved in the first exchange must stay in his/her lane.  The number two runner must stay in their assigned lane until the break line at the head of the backstretch at which time they may move to the inside following the normal guidelines for passing or moving in. 

STARTING HEIGHTS-       
Girls Open High Jump- 4'06, 4'08, 4'10, 5’00, 5'01 and one inch thereafter          
Girls Invited High Jump- 4’07, 4'9, 4’11, 5'01, 5'03, 5’05 and one inch thereafter
Boys Open High Jump- 5’06, 5’08, 5’10, 6’00, 6’01, 6’03 and one inch thereafter
Boys Invited High Jump- 5'07, 5'9, 5’11, 6’01, 6’03, 6’05, 6’07, and one inch thereafter
Girls Open Pole Vault – 7’00, 7’09, 8’03, 8’9,  9’00 and six inches therafter
Girls Invited Pole Vault- 8’, 8’06, 9’00, 9’06 and six inches thereafter
Boys Open Pole Vault- 10’02, 10'08, 11’02, 11'08, 12’02, 12’08, 13’00 and three inches thereafter
Boys Invited Pole Vault- 11’06, 12'00, 12'06, 13'00, 13’06, 14’00 and three inches therafter
*The winners in the open high jump and pole vault will qualify to compete in the invited sections.

AWARDS- Medals, watches, and t-shirts will be awarded at the conclusion of each event.  Have your athletes aware that they are to proceed to the awards area immediately after their event if they have placed.  Six will medal in all individual events and three in relay teams.

TRAINERS- Wasatch Peak Physical Therapy has a trailer set up to attend to any taping, injuries, evaluations, etc.  You must provide your own tape, but they will take care of everything else. The trailer will be at the south end of the track.

CONCESSIONS- A concession stand selling drinks, juices, snacks, hot dogs, and nachos will be open throughout the day. There will also be a table selling baked goods next to the concessions stand.

RESULTS- As soon as we have results for an event, they will be printed and posted at the top of the west bleachers.  Please help us keep athletes AND COACHES away from the finish line and the announcer’s booth.  Results will be posted on www.runnercard.com. We will update it live throughout the day so that you can see the results on your smart devices as well.

HOSPITALITY PASSES- Passes will be included in the packets for all schools who have paid in full.  Additional passes for extra coaches, bus drivers, etc., can be purchased at check-in for $5.00.

T-SHIRTS – Davis Invite T-Shirts will be on sale at the entry gate for $10.

Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Coaches, 
Below are the new accepted entries list. There were many scratches so make sure to look at the current list. There were several scratches in the girls invited 1600 so I bumped a bunch of girls from the open to the invited.  If you have any additional scratches let me know asap. I will be seeding the meet tomorrow night and have a meet program available on Friday(fingers crossed). If you see any errors please let me know. It is best to email me at DavisInvitational@gmail.com 

Markham


              Updated Boys Accepted Entries

Invited Boys 110 Hurdles
Carter Reynolds                DSRH 
Andrew Simonsen           DAVS 
Heath Hemming               WEBR 
Caleb Kamalu                     DAVS 
Bennet Hill                          WASC 
Devon Roberts                  BRRV 
Harmon Hemming           WEBR 
Scott Davies                        SYRC 
Open Boys 110 Hurdles
* Zack Olsen                       DAVS 
* Porter Sweat                  DAVS 
Brandon Jaszkowiak        WEBR 
Briggin Bluemel                 MVHS 
Cole Noriega                      DAVS 
Braden Miles                      NTHR 
Cyrus Rindlisbaucher      WSP 
Etienne Newton               BNTF 
Brandon Hammond         CPRH 
Landon Miles                     NTHR 
Cole Goich                           RKSP 
Conner Powell                   LAYT 
Parker Farnworth             MMTN 
Wyatt Jeppesen               BRRV 
Jake Hill                                WASC 
Zachary Oliver                   RDGL 
Kendrick Bolos                   FREM 
Payton Suitter                   BING 
Ryan Devries                      MORG 
Boston Marker                  WEBR 
Nathan Chugg                    SKYV 
Seth Hymas                        RKSP 
Brody Doutt                        CPRH 
Collin Cobabe                    SYRC 
Jace Jensen                        BNTF 
Drew Glover                       SKYV 
Jontay Reaves                    WLAK 
Jacob Godfrey                   SYRC 
Nash Krutsch                      DAVS 
Kale Thomas                       DAVS 
Dax Smith                            SKYV 
Tate Isom                            DAVS 
Tanner Judd                       SYRC 
Gage Schofield                  FREM 
Sam Lawrence                   OGDN 
Hunter Groll                       EVAN 
Sam Porter                          MVHS 
Tony Torres                        SKYV 
Joel Dopp                            LAYT 
Ethan Bramson                  WXH 
Jamin Barker                      EVAN 
Brock McDermott            ALTA 
Jeff Backus                          LAYT 
Isaac Jensen                       LAYT 
Clay Mcalmont                  BING 
Westin Blandford             WJRD 
James Glover                     MORG 
Joseph Kraemer                BONV 
Reilly Jones                         WXH 
Seth Argyle                         CPRH 
Cordell Keller                     HILL 
Tanner Lunceford             HNTR 
Kole Corbett                       BNTF 
Connor McDonald            PRKC 
Jake Navarrete                  CPRH 
Max Peterson                    LAYT

Alternates


Invited Boys 300 Hurdles
Andrew Simonsen           DAVS 
Caleb Kamalu                     DAVS 
Carter Reynolds                DSRH 
Scott Davies                        SYRC 
Heath Hemming               WEBR 
Erick Salcido                       RKSP 
Parker Farnworth             MMTN 
Devon Roberts                  BRRV 
Open Boys 300 Hurdles
* Hunter Groll                    EVAN 
* Jake Hill                            WASC 
Jace Jensen                        BNTF 
Trevor Burrell                    SYRC 
Cole Noriega                      DAVS 
Cole Goich                           RKSP 
Briggin Bluemel                 MVHS 
Bracken Forsyth                LAYT 
Cyrus Rindlisbaucher      WSP 
Brandon Jaszkowiak        WEBR 
Ryan Devries                      MORG 
Conner Powell                   LAYT 
Braden Miles                      NTHR 
Zack Olsen                           DAVS 
Dax Smith                            SKYV 
Andrew Klingler                WJRD 
Bennet Hill                          WASC 
Tanner Judd                       SYRC 
Seth Hymas                        RKSP 
Ammon Clark                     BNTF 
Harmon Hemming           WEBR 
Colton Lefler                      HERR 
Josh Miller                          DAVS 
Carson King                         WLAK 
Kendrick Bolos                   FREM 
Brandon Hammond         CPRH 
Westin Blandford             WJRD 
Gage Schofield                  FREM 
Landon Miles                     NTHR 
Collin Cobabe                    SYRC 
Porter Sweat                      DAVS 
Drew Glover                       SKYV 
Nathan Chugg                    SKYV 
Tanner Sims                        DAVS 
Zachary Oliver                   RDGL 
Seth Argyle                         CPRH 
Josiah Stephens                RIVT 
David Hayes                        DAVS 
Joel Dopp                            LAYT 
Boston Marker                  WEBR 
Tate Isom                            DAVS 
Isaac Larsen                        LOGN 
Jamin Barker                      EVAN 
Brock McDermott            ALTA 
Payton Suitter                   BING 
Connor McDonald            PRKC 
Tanner Lunceford             HNTR 
Joseph Kraemer                BONV
Alternates



Invited Boys 100
Nathan Kaufusi                  SYRC 
William Prettyman          EAST 
Xakai Harry                         DAVS 
Heath Hemming               WEBR 
Jaedin Johnson                  JRDN 
Brendon Redford             DAVS 
Caleb Christensen            SKYV 
Garrett Stone                     CPRH
Open Boys 100
* Ty Burke                           SYRC  
* Jon Hansen                      SKYV 
Jack Lyons                           NTHR 
Jakob Lenthe                      MORG 
Liam Post                             HERR 
Chris Payne                         MORG 
Hamaua Tuione                 RIVT 
Erick Salcido                       RKSP 
Ayden Sluka                        RIVT 
Brach Davis                         OLYM 
Alex Cardona                      HILL 
Andrew Wimmer              BING 
Victor Casarrubias            PRKC 
Kayden Hossfeld               OLYM 
Kerry Wheaton                  EVAN 
Tayshon Doss                     BELO 
James Dunyon                   HERR 
Blain Ballard                       WLAK 
Skyler Averett                    RDGL 
Fredrick Okongo               JUDG 
Favor Okere                       RKSP 
Travis Mohney                  RIVT 
Carson King                         WLAK 
Allan Ahanonu                   WJRD 
Porter Giles                        MORG 
Valentino Rivera               FREM 
Niki Taukeiaho                   HNTR 
Dawson Stokes                  MMTN 
Avi Parikh                            BING 
Stetson Thacker                RIVT 
Logan Tittle                         FREM 
Abraham Williams           WEST 
Ethan Moore                      MORG 
Ethan Bringhurst              BING 
Paul Baynes                        PRKC 
Devin Gwynn                     DAVS 
A.j. Keil                                 HERR 
Calvin Peterson                 FREM 
Cris Periman                       EVAN 
Jacob McGuire                  BRRV 
Timothy Kitiona                OLYM 
Logan Shobe                      OGDN 
Jordan Brown                    LAYT 
Connor Watkins                MORG 
David Hadley                      LAYT 
Keon Thompson               LAYT 
Andrew Klingler                WJRD 
Ethan Warner                    PRKC 
Joseph Havasi                    WEBR 
Jake Halliburton                WLAK 
Carl Odom                           WJRD 
Chaedon Dayton               FREM 
Connor Glassey                 HERR 
Rosanth Jansen                 OLYM 
Nick Howe                           WXH 
McCall Morris                    HERR 
Nathan Stone                     LAYT 
Kevin Mei                            RKSP 
Isaac Merrill                       NTHR 
Ty Montague                     HERR 
Carston Christensen        DAVS 
Lance Spjut                         DAVS 
Gedeon Baende               JUDG 
Caden Brewster                WXH 
Klayson Roberts                BRRV 
Tyler Short                          WEBR 
Jack Vincent                       OLYM 
Nicholas Hart                     HILL 
Cole Demille                       BONV 
Riley Matsuoka                 MMTN 
Devan Hill                            WLAK 
Joshua Baker                      RIVT 
Gage DeHaan                     RIVT 
Kendrick Bolos                   FREM 
John Abercrombie           WEST 
Raymond Lewis                 BING 

Alternates
Invited Boys 200
William Prettyman          EAST 
Brendon Redford             DAVS 
Jace Jensen                        BNTF 
Garrett Stone                     CPRH 
Xakai Harry                         DAVS 
Travis Mohney                  RIVT 
Erick Salcido                       RKSP 
Liam Post                             HERR 
Open Boys 200
* Adriano Demartin         BING 
Skyler Averett                    RDGL 
Kayden Hossfeld               OLYM 
Stetson Thacker                RIVT 
A.j. Keil                                 HERR 
Jaedin Johnson                  JRDN 
Jakob Lenthe                      MORG 
Jaeden Carnahan              RKSP 
Dawson Stokes                  MMTN 
Nathan Stone                     LAYT 
Guillermo Cortes              NTHR 
Davin Olsen                        BING 
Jon Hansen                         SKYV 
Brach Davis                         OLYM 
Blain Ballard                       WLAK 
Austin Schaugaard           JRDN 
Alex Cardona                      HILL 
Hamaua Tuione                 RIVT 
Ty Burke                               SYRC 
Ayden Sluka                        RIVT 
Eli Stephenson                  HERR 
Avi Parikh                            BING 
Tayshon Doss                     BELO 
Andrew Wimmer              BING 
Calvin Peterson                 FREM 
Paul Baynes                        PRKC 
Kerry Wheaton                  EVAN 
Victor Casarrubias            PRKC 
Raymond Lewis                 BING 
Caleb Christensen            SKYV 
Carl Odom                           WJRD 
Klayson Roberts                BRRV 
Favor Okere                       RKSP 
Brian Kwon                         RDGL 
Rosanth Jansen                 OLYM 
Logan Shobe                      OGDN 
Hunter Groll                       EVAN 
Ashton Schofield              MVHS 
Ben Butundu                      JRDN 
Connor Lehr                       NTHR 
Zaiden Wright                    BING 
Gage DeHaan                     RIVT 
Niki Taukeiaho                   HNTR 
Joshua Baker                      RIVT 
Brandon Farley                  CPRH 
Bennet Hill                          WASC 
Nick Howe                           WXH 
Chris Payne                         MORG 
Jordan Brown                    LAYT 
Kody Smith                         EVAN 
Joao Silva                             HILL 
Nicholas Ogden                 BING 
Carston Christensen        DAVS 
Ty Montague                     HERR 
Sam Wimmer                     ALTA 
Cris Periman                       EVAN 
Nathan Orton                    LOGN 
Cody Scott                           WJRD 
Everett Whitman              RKSP 
Connor Glassey                 HERR 
Etienne Newton               BNTF 
Joshua Memmott             CPRH 
Hunter Cherrington         MVHS 
Valentino Rivera               FREM 
Aaron Grothe                     ROY 
Carson Hill                           ROY 
Mason Familar                  HNTR 
Devin Gwynn                     DAVS 
Karson Coker                      MORG 
Dylan Andrew                    HNTR 
Dallon Schultz                    BRRV 

Alternates

Invited Boys 400
Nathan Kaufusi                  SYRC 
Jace Jensen                        BNTF 
Dawson Stokes                  MMTN 
Dallin Anderson                DAVS 
Cade Koldewyn                 NTHR 
Damon Longfellow          RKSP 
Zachary Winter                 FREM 
Stetson Thacker                RIVT 
Open Boys 400
* Dustin Tidwell                BING 
* Connor Lehr                    NTHR 
* Austin Peterson            HERR 
Eli Stephenson                  HERR 
Jima Rout                            OLYM 
Mark Hansen                     WLAK 
Blake Nielson                     BNTF 
Connor Glassey                 HERR 
Colton Jones                      WEBR 
Nicholas Ogden                 BING 
Christian Warren              OGDN 
Brian Kwon                         RDGL 
Gavin Clark                         FREM 
Mckay Garrett                   SYRC 
Karson Coker                      MORG 
Forest Rich                          WJRD 
Bryce Anderson                ROY 
Ammon Clark                     BNTF 
Hunter Hanson                  RKSP 
Brandon Diaz                     WLAK 
Joao Silva                             HILL 
Landon Edwards               WJRD 
Bronson Winter                FREM 
Tayshon Doss                     BELO 
Kody Smith                         EVAN 
Crew Wakley                      JRDN 
Nathan Stone                     LAYT 
Guillermo Cortes              NTHR 
Austin Klingler                   WJRD 
Joshua Memmott             CPRH 
Garrett Crane                     CPRH 
Jaxson Nelson                    SYRC 
Gabe Morris                       EVAN 
Joshua Babcock                 FREM 
Markus Brauer                  HILL 
Kale Thomas                       DAVS 
Daniel Taylor                      OLYM 
Carter Guiness                  HERR 
Bracken Taylor                  LOGN 
Rylan Elwood                     WXH 
Trenton Wells                    MVHS 
Michael Aldredge             BING 
Carson Campbell              ALTA 
Luke Christensen              RIVT 
Terrence Nash                   NTHR 
Zac Hobson                         WSP 
Ali Carillo                             WEBR 
Ethan Stryker                     LAYT 
Jacob Langston                  BING 
Hunter Miles                      CPRH 
Garret Bausman                ROY 
Lance Spjut                         DAVS 
Sammon Hadjnorouzi     ALTA 
Tiler Zwygart                      RDGL 
Porter Giles                        MORG 
Alternates
Garrett Berger                   EVAN 

Invited Boys 800
Zachary Winter                 FREM 
Christian Warren              OGDN 
Jima Rout                            OLYM 
Bronson Winter                FREM 
Jason Davis                         WXH 
Dylan Tidwell                     BING 
David Medina                    RKSP 
Parker Jones                       RKSP 
Mitchell Clove                    DAVS 
Bridger Altice                     NTHR 
Anthony Jacobo                NTHR 
Will Newell                         JRDN 
Logan Anderson               WLAK 
Tiler Zwygart                      RDGL 
Obediah Megargel           WLAK
Open Boys 800
Grayson Walker                WLAK 
Blake Nielson                     BNTF 
Tyrell Halladay                   EVAN 
Brandon Barclay               BONV 
Colby Hamson                   BRRV 
Matt Masias                       WLAK 
Logan Anderson               CPRH 
Hector Cedillo                    OLYM 
Derek Thornton                DAVS 
Isaac Garrard                     RIVT 
Carson Cox                          DAVS 
Kaleb Bowles                      MORG 
Jon Holverson                    ROY 
Gavin Clark                         FREM 
Alec Dimick                         WXH 
Jordan Gibson                    WLAK 
Morgan Calder                  BING 
Trenton Wells                    MVHS 
Shane Ramsey                   RKSP 
Joshua Babcock                 FREM 
Spencer Davis                    WEBR 
Ben Coleman                      RIVT 
Bridger Booth                    WJRD 
Ethan Anderson                OGDN 
Jonah Simmons                 WEBR 
Hunter Ramsey                 HERR 
Travis Harmon                   MVHS 
Jared Peterson                  BING 
Dallin Mason                      BNTF 
Brandon Reich                   ALTA 
Tucker Fenton                   DAVS 
Reid Newey                        SKYV 
Austin Richards                 OGDN 
Jake Porter                          ROY 
Joseph Short                      HNTR 
Cade Parkinson                 MMTN 
Tyson Palmer                     BING 
Ty Vickers                            HERR 
Ian Valentine                     ALTA 
Liam Nell                             HERR 
Race Henderson               NTHR 
Zachary McEwan              HNTR 
Ryan Jensen                       CPRH 
Travis Thompson              HNTR 
Spencer Adams                 RDGL 
Chandler Glaaser              JRDN 
Matthew Pauling              WEBR 
Easton Foster                     LOGN 
Tanner Maingot                MMTN 
Robert OHara                     RIVT 
Trevor Wilson                    WJRD 
Josh Reeder                        WSP 
Alejandro Torres               OGDN 
Spencer Anderson           OGDN 
Austin Felt                           LAYT
Taylor Felt                           LAYT

Invited Boys 1600
Bronson Winter                FREM 
Zachary Winter                 FREM 
Roberto Porras                  OLYM 
Logan Anderson               WLAK 
Josh Leatham                     VIEW 
Jason Davis                         WXH 
Christian Warren              OGDN 
Kyler Miller                         HERR 
Jacob Hansen                     WXH 
Derek Thornton                DAVS 
Seth Robertson                 HERR 
Addison Hedges                WEBR 
Dallin Mason                      BNTF 
Max Wehrli                         NTHR 
Logan Anderson               CPRH 
Carson Wilkins                   MORG 
Bridger Altice                     NTHR 
Nate Iverson                      DAVS 
Connor Jones                     DAVS 
McKennion Melton         DAVS 
Open Boys 1600
KEINAN FRATTO                VIEW 
Drew Hogan                       SYRC 
Drake DeHaan                   WJRD 
Anthony Jacobo                NTHR 
Grayson Walker                WLAK 
Zac Hastings                       HILL 
Ian Valentine                     ALTA 
Jackson Dymond               OLYM 
Parker Jones                       RKSP 
David Medina                    RKSP 
Garrett DiReda                  DAVS 
Jared Hogan                       DAVS 
Cj Rees                                 DAVS 
Talon Rodriguez                RIVT 
Travis Harmon                   MVHS 
Ty Vickers                            HERR 
Adam Hedquist                 DAVS 
Jorge Vasquez                   BONV 
Kollin Murphy                    LAYT 
Kaleb Bowles                     MRGN
Alex Rasmussen               LOGN
Hunter Ramsey                 HERR 
Obediah Megargel           WLAK 
Jonathan McNair              WXH 
Ryan Rummens                 WXH 
Brandon Reich                   ALTA 
Colby Hamson                   BRRV 
Reid Newey                        SKYV 
Christopher Allred           OGDN 
Joshua Babcock                 FREM 
Nathan Bracken                HERR 
Taylor Burgess                   HERR 
Jacob Moffat                      WSP 
Alejandro Torres               OGDN 
Tyson Palmer                     BING 
Caden Wheeler                 DAVS 
Skyler Spence                    OLYM 
Joseph Short                      HNTR 
Trey Ferrin                          DAVS 
Spencer Manwaring        CPRH 
Jake Porter                          ROY 
Morgan Calder                  BING 
Brenden Nuttall                WXH 
Jonathan Hansen              WEBR 
Nathan Pace                       BRRV 
Rawson Spackman           DAVS 
Caleb Nokes                       RIVT 
Sean Rausch                       RIVT 
Jayson Caudell                   RKSP 
Kyle Neuenschwander   WXH 
Eric Nelson                          RDGL 
Bobby Johnson                  HERR 
Zachary McEwan              HNTR 
Will Newell                         JRDN 
Christopher Rains             BING 
Dawson Balzotti                WLAK 
Joseph Gonzalez               BONV 
David Skelton                     MMTN 
Jorge Cortes                       BELO 
Jared Peterson                  BING 
Zach Jenkins                       DAVS 
Ryan Jensen                       CPRH 
Adam Wall                          DAVS 
Carson Coleman               DAVS 
Tyrell Halladay                   EVAN 
Nathan Williams               BONV 
Jacob Atkinson                  HILL 
Matthew Tufts                  WXH 
Mike Harker                       BING 
Everett Scott                      WEBR 
Ethan Maxfield                  WJRD 
Isaac Neuenschwander  DAVS 
Jedidiah Megargel            WLAK 
Phillip Jiminez                    OGDN 
Noah Stuart                        DAVS 
Michael Moffat                 WLAK 
Jordan Gibson                    WLAK 
Zachary Twitchell             HERR 
Josh Perry                            HERR 
Nyle Ferguson                   DAVS 
Preston Lambert               HERR 
McKay Margetts               BING 
Porter Van Drimmelen   DAVS 
Ethan Anderson                OGDN 


Invited Boys 3200
Curt Crossley                      ROY 
Jacob Hansen                     WXH 
Carson Wilkins                   MORG 
Drake DeHaan                   WJRD 
Ty Davis                                RIVT 
Kyler Miller                         HERR 
Ali Ashtawy                        PLGR 
Eric Christen                       PLGR 
Tanner Rogers                   RIVT 
Talon Rodriguez                RIVT 
Seth Stromberg                 DAVS 
Seth Robertson                 HERR
Joey Nokes                         RIVT 
Max Wehrli                         NTHR 
James Woodrum              WLAK 
Ethan Hoenig                     OLYM 
Nathan Bracken                HERR 
Jalen Anderton                  DAVS 
Carson Knight                    DAVS 
Dallin Mason                      BNTF 
Chandler Morgan             RIVT 
Trey Ferrin                          DAVS 
Nate Sheffield                   DAVS 
Bridger Altice                     NTHR 
Open Boys 3200
Caleb Nokes                       RIVT 
Taylor Burgess                   HERR 
Justin Canals                      HILL 
Kollin Murphy                    LAYT 
Jacob Halverson                DAVS 
Fielding Hokanson           WLAK 
Ian Valentine                     ALTA 
Kalin Freeman                   LOGN 
Kaden Franklin                  SYRC 
Hyrum Johnson                 NTHR 
Bobby Johnson                  HERR 
Nathan Pace                       BRRV 
Josh Perry                            HERR 
Connor Finlinson              DAVS 
Jared Hunt                          SKYV 
Noah Taylor                        WLAK 
Fernando Bickley              OGDN 




Invited Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Riverton HS A 
Davis HS A 
Herriman HS A 
Bingham HS A 
Copper Hills HS A 
West Jordan HS A 
Rock Springs HS-WY A 
Jordan HS A 
Open Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Hunter HS A 
Syracuse HS A 
Olympus HS A 
Fremont HS A 
Layton HS A 
Park City HS A 
Morgan HS A 
Woods Cross HS A 
Northridge HS A 
Weber HS A 
Evanston HS A 
Hillcrest HS A 
Bear River High School A 
Ridgeline HS A 
Mountain View HS A 
West Side HS A 
Roy HS A 
West HS A 
Fremont HS B 
Bountiful HS A 
Jordan HS B 
Alternates

Boys 4x400 Relay Invited
Syracuse HS A 
Davis HS A 
Fremont HS A 
Bingham HS A 
Northridge HS A 
Herriman HS A 
West Jordan HS A 
Westlake HS A 
Boys 4x400 Relay Open
* Bountiful HS A 
* Syracuse HS B 
Bear River High School A 
Copper Hills HS A 
Rock Springs HS-WY A 
Olympus HS A 
Hunter HS A 
Park City HS A 
West Side HS A 
Evanston HS A 
Woods Cross HS A 
Hillcrest HS A 
Spring Creek HS A 
Jordan HS A 
Roy HS A
Layton HS A 
Alternates
Ridgeline HS A 
Logan HS A 
Sky View HS A 

Invited Boys Medley Relay
Bingham HS A 
Northridge HS A 
Copper Hills HS A 
Davis HS A 
Fremont HS A 
Rock Springs HS-WY A 
Bear River High School A 
Weber HS A 
Open Boys Medley Relay
* West Jordan HS A 
* Herriman HS A 
* Hillcrest HS A 
Syracuse HS A 
Westlake HS A 
West Side HS A 
Jordan HS A 
Maple Mountain HS A 
Alternates
Roy HS A 
Layton HS A 
Logan HS A 

Invited Boys 4 x 800m Relay
Westlake HS A 
Fremont HS A 
Woods Cross HS A 
Olympus HS A 
Herriman HS A 
Northridge HS A 
Rock Springs HS-WY A 
Davis HS A 
Syracuse HS A 
Mountain View HS A 
Woods Cross HS B 
Jordan HS A 
Olympus HS B 
Syracuse HS B 
Maple Mountain HS A 
Hillcrest HS C 
Davis HS F 
Davis HS B 
Hillcrest HS A 
Davis HS E 
Davis HS D 
Davis HS C 
Hillcrest HS B 


Invited Boys Long Jump
Xakai Harry                         DAVS 
Joshua Hartvigsen            EAST 
Caleb Christensen            SKYV 
William Prettyman          EAST 
Allan Ahanonu                   WJRD 
Parker Farnworth             MMTN 
Hunter Hanson                  RKSP 
Kayden Hossfeld               OLYM 
Seth MacDonald               EVAN 
Zac Hobson                         WSP 
Blain Ballard                       WLAK 
Carson King                         WLAK 
Kaiden Boucher                 WEBR 
WYATT CURNOW             VIEW 
Open Boys Long Jump
Seth Hymas                        RKSP 
Devonte Major                  HNTR 
Nathan Stone                     LAYT 
Porter Sessions                 SKYV 
Fredrick Okongo               JUDG 
Mason Ozuna                     MVHS 
Valentino Rivera               FREM 
Garrett Buchanan            BNTF 
Kale Thomas                       DAVS 
Jon Hansen                         SKYV 
Kyler Nuckles                     RIVT 
Isaac Larsen                        LOGN 
Edward Burton                  SYRC 
Brody McKinnon               LOGN 
Garrett Stone                     CPRH 
Kash Bitton                         FREM 
Daniel Holverson              ROY 
Sam Lawrence                   OGDN 
John Abercrombie           WEST 
Colton Jones                      WEBR 
Ethan Anderton                WXH 
Hayden Wilcox                  VIEW 
Bo Stearns                           LOGN 
Conner Deppe                   BING 
Ethan Canfield                   RIVT 
Benjamin Bohne               CPRH 
Cameron Farley                 CPRH 
Jonah Page                          LAYT 
Kaeden Teague                 SYRC 
Robbie Walker                   RIVT 
Ryan Miller                         CPRH 
Joel Dopp                            LAYT 
Ethan Bringhurst              BING 
Seth Argyle                         CPRH 
Dhaelan Hansen               BONV 
Brigham Nielsen               DAVS 
Jason Gibson                      BELO 
Ashton Schofield              MVHS 
Isaac Candari                      BNTF 
Mark Hansen                     WLAK 



Invited Boys High Jump
Seth MacDonald               EVAN 
Logan Tittle                         FREM 
Xakai Harry                         DAVS 
Kale Thomas                       DAVS 
Zac Hobson                         WSP 
Jacob Dowdell                   OLYM 
Logan Martin                     WEBR 
Parker Farnworth             MMTN 
Enrique Oliva                     BING 
Edward Burton                  SYRC 
Kayden Hossfeld               OLYM 
Joel Dopp                            LAYT 
Joe Dumsa                          JRDN 
Carson King                         WLAK 
Open Boys High Jump
Andrew Simonsen           DAVS 
Jordan Brown                    LAYT 
Seth Dalgleish                    HILL 
Owen Tenney                    WLAK 
Bo Stearns                           LOGN 
Allan Ahanonu                   WJRD 
Elijah Reives                       WJRD 
WYATT CURNOW             VIEW 
Devonte Major                  HNTR 
Sam Lawrence                   OGDN 
Favor Okere                       RKSP 
Rich Stucki                          DAVS 
Mark Sellick                        WLAK 
Gordan Madison               HERR 
Brody McKinnon               LOGN 
Ashton Schofield              MVHS 
Alex Wheeler                     SYRC 
Trent Citte                           BONV 
Dillon Foster                       JRDN 
Elijah Manwill                    NTHR
Wayne Beckstead            WSP
Ben Checketts                   LAYT
Harrison Harker                LAYT
Ryan Lowder                      LAYT
Kaden Gollaher                 SYRC
Jackson Price                      SYRC

Invited Boys Pole Vault
Trent James                        RIVT 
Robbie Walker                   RIVT 
Harlan Benedict                MVHS 
Isaac Semadeni                 LOGN 
D.a. Marcyes                      DAVS 
Porter Westerlind            BING 
Hayden Conrad                 DAVS 
Jackson Morley                 VIEW
Collin Shill                           DAVS 
Colton Schmitz                  CPRH 
Garett MacArthur            FREM 
Tavo Estrada                      BING 
Coalton Jackson                FREM 
Open Boys Pole Vault
Brandon Vitt                       MVHS 
Cris Periman                       EVAN 
Adam Dayley                      HERR 
Dustin Smith                      MVHS 
Kaden Peterson                DAVS 
Bryant McMullin               RIVT 
Joshua Park                        RIVT 
Alex Cottam                        DAVS 
Ryker Craythorne             SYRC 
Isaac Duncan                      SYRC 
Trevor Coombs                  FREM 
Kaeden Teague                 SYRC 
Vance Madsen                  RKSP 
Ryan Simmons                   CPRH 
Isaac Phillips                       LOGN 
Preston Clawson               WSP 
Enoch Ward                        WSP 
Watson Wheeler              RIVT 
Boston Marker                  WEBR 
Nicholas Bodily                  CPRH 
Ryan Johnson                    CPRH 
Jacob Duncan                     HERR 
Jacob Semadeni                LAYT 
Jacob Nelson                      SYRC 
Tanner Mons                      HERR 
Bryar Jackson                     FREM 
Edward Moeai                   WJRD 
Dane Jensen                       DAVS 
Jamin Barker                      EVAN 
Joshua Scott                       WJRD 
Zakia Kirby                          HILL 
Joshua Maw                       FREM 
Bo Atkinson                        DAVS 
Jesse Harris                         DAVS 
Matt LeBaron                     HILL 
Harrison Brunson             HERR
Beau Peterson                  VIEW
DJ Astling                             VIEW
Dylan Ashby                       VIEW 
Payton Womack               DAVS 
Cole Williams                     DAVS
Russell Phippen                WJRD

Invited Boys Javelin
Blake Freeland                  HERR 
Caleb Wurthrich               DAVS 
Devoni Hopkins                 LOGN 
Isaac Semadeni                 LOGN 
Samuel Hansen                 SYRC 
Bremmer Bennett            MORG 
Carson Veazie                    RIVT 
Garrett Ford                       NTHR 
Cody Canard                       WJRD 
John Mulvey                       NTHR 
Bryce Jones                        SKYV 
Kimball Madsen                MVHS 
Open Boys Javelin
Collin Robison                    SKYV 
Austin Pursley                    HERR 
Davis Grubb                        LAYT 
Sam Beck                             HERR 
Chase Stephens                MORG 
Logan Tittle                         FREM 
Fredrick Okongo               JUDG 
Victor Black                        DAVS 
Kekoa Montalbo               BNTF 
Connor Dority                    BING 
Garrett Buchanan            BNTF 
Kaden Gollaher                 SYRC 
Stetson Ryan                      BNTF 
Edward Moeai                   WJRD 
Soni Vunipola                     JRDN 
Boston Marker                  WEBR 
Crew Wakley                      JRDN 
Forest Rich                          WJRD 
Viliami Talakai                   WEST 
Jacob Semadeni                LAYT 
Nainoa Medeiros             BNTF 
Ethan Lindsey                    FREM 
Conner Creason                BING 
Kyle Hall                               BONV 
Parker Edgington              JUDG 
Bo Atkinson                        DAVS 
Brian Jordan                       OGDN 
Tanner Despain                 WXH 
Matthew Hinrichs            PRKC 
Jake Tomlinson                 SYRC 
Brandon Jaszkowiak        WEBR 
Ethan Peery                        CPRH 
Preston Kemp                    BING 
Ty Stearns                           LOGN 
Hyrum Leavitt                    EAST 
Chase Taylor                       BNTF 
Kendrick Clark                    SKYV 
Caleb Postma                     RDGL 
Porter Reid                         DAVS 
Kade Herget                       DAVS 
Isak Wunderlich                DAVS

Invited Boys Shotput
Jaren Kump                         HERR 
Karter Shaw                        HERR 
Blake Freeland                  HERR 
Easton Payne                     BRRV 
Trey Andersen                  LEHI 
Dillon Petty                         MORG 
Devoni Hopkins                 LOGN 
Joseph Johnson                FREM 
Alex Knudsen                     MMTN 
Jonathan Anderson         MVHS

Open Boys Shotput
Onesi Ngalo                        WJRD 
Lucas Walton                     BONV 
Samuel Hansen                 SYRC 
Gavin Beierle                     HERR 
Carson Merrill                    CPRH 
Matthew Geary                EVAN 
Jordan Mckean                  FREM 
Keala Mahe                        HILL 
James Reich                        HILL 
Zach Geffre                        RKSP 
Garrett Ford                       NTHR 
Wyatt Bowles                    SYRC 
Soni Vunipola                     JRDN 
Nick Cobbley                      JRDN 
Bridger Barker                   EVAN 
Tanner Vernon                  RIVT 
Caleb Postma                     RDGL 
Jesus Quintero                  EVAN 
Vassa Tulaga                      JRDN 
Carson Smith                      LAYT 
Jay Scott                              FREM 
Collin Robison                    SKYV 
Easton Coleman                SYRC 
Isaac Bills                             BNTF 
Sam Owens                        DAVS 
Chris Hardy                         WSP 
Owen Stewart                   FREM 
Omarion Faaome             WJRD 
Dylan Wistison                  SYRC 
Jake Heaps                          DAVS 
Kekoa Montalbo               BNTF 
Javier Moreno                   RKSP 
Weston Stegelmeier       MORG 
Jake Watkins                      WXH 
Braeden Wagoner Van   EAST 
Kimball Madsen                MVHS 
Carson Veazie                    RIVT 
Adaon Fish                          BONV
Jack Fox                               DAVS

Invited Boys Discus
Jay Wadley                          VIEW 
Garrett Ford                       NTHR 
Karter Shaw                        HERR 
Jaren Kump                         HERR 
Blake Freeland                  HERR 
Dillon Petty                         MORG 
Lucas Walton                     BONV 
Joseph Johnson                FREM 
Trey Andersen                  LEHI 
Nainoa Medeiros             BNTF 
Easton Payne                     BRRV 
Onesi Ngalo                        WJRD 
Devoni Hopkins                 LOGN 
Open Boys Discus
Kimball Madsen                MVHS 
Zach Geffre                        RKSP 
Carson Smith                      LAYT 
Ryan Johnson                    WEBR 
Alex Knudsen                     MMTN 
Keala Mahe                        HILL 
Caleb Postma                     RDGL 
Josh Huff                              VIEW 
Collin Robison                    SKYV 
Gavin Beierle                     HERR 
Ben Cox                                DAVS 
Sam Peterson                    BNTF 
Jose Rodriguez                  SKYV 
Jeffrey Montague            BONV 
James Reich                        HILL 
Brayden Christiansen      WJRD 
Matthew Geary                EVAN 
Wyatt Bowles                    SYRC 
Bryce Foster                       FREM 
Camden Brown                 BING 
Jackson Laramie                BONV 
Jose Vega                            FREM 
Carson Merrill                    CPRH 
Tevita Talakai                     WEST 
Viliami Talakai                   WEST 
Benjamin Matz                  RIVT 
Ethan Winters                   OLYM 
Jack Moser                          WSP 
Derek Lionberger             RKSP 
Coleman Welsh                 RKSP 
Tayden Fenton                  RDGL 
GRAHAM WRIGHT           VIEW 
Vandin Burriel                   SYRC 
Maximos Triplett              WEBR 
Braeden Wagoner Van   EAST 
Jake Asplund                      DAVS 
Jake Fox                               DAVS



Updated Girls Accepted Entries
Invited Girls 100m Hurdles
Brianna White                         WEST 
Katrina Broadhead                 LAYT 
Halle Livingston                       RDGL 
Grace Cobabe                          HILL 
Jessica Reddish                        WEBR 
Madeline Martin                    HILL 
Abbie Cox                                  MORG 
Taylor Abbott                           BELO 
Open Girls 100m Hurdles
* Gwyn Romrell                      RIVT 
* Brittany Kuhn                       HNTR 
* Becky Swanson                    DAVS 
Elizabeth Wilkinson               BRRV 
Sara Davies                               SYRC 
Raigan Jones                            FREM 
Kayla Butterfield                     HERR 
Haylee Hereford                     MVHS 
Daniella Rivera                        CPRH 
Aleah Yazzie                             CPRH 
Kelsi Christensen                    DAVS 
Tayler Groll                               EVAN 
Bailey Kealamakia                  DAVS 
Ellie Smith                                 SKYV 
Emma Bitner                            BRRV 
Madison Nicholls                    FREM 
Sidney Barlow                          SKYV 
Kelsey Giorgis                          MVHS 
Madi Dee                                   SYRC 
Natalie Davis                            WEBR 
Madeline Holl                          SJCH 
Briel Woolley                           BNTF 
Sarah Drinkall                          WXH 
Abby Trudeau                          OGDN 
Mckenna Johnson                  BONV 
Etianne Johnson                     WXH 
Rachel Berger                          SKYV 
Meisha Lawrence                   MVHS 
Halle Day                                   RIVT 
Olivia Horrocks                        WJRD 
Ellie Stegelmeier                    WSP 
McKenzie Wixom                   HNTR 
Olivia Romney                         DAVS 
Gabby Hall                                EVAN 
Julia Miller                                BNTF 
Jessica Nelson                          SYRC 
Hannah Carbone                    WJRD 
Emily Nelson                            DAVS 
Alli Penrose                              SKYV 
Zocia Nowakowski                 EVAN 
Elise Porter                               BING 
Tatum Cook                              DAVS 
Cassee Morse                          FREM 
Reagan Bolos                           FREM 
Shea Davidson                         LOGN 
Kiwi Hogan                                BNTF 
Jasmine Miller                         BNTF 
Ileya Yancey                             ALTA 
Kayla Nicholls                           BING 
Shaelynn Wood                       DAVS 
Sophia Loose                            BNTF 
Kaya Heideman                       JUDG 
Alee Richards                           RIVT 
Brynn Soelberg                       OGDN 
Jillian Dalton                             PRKC 
Lauren Sam                               HERR 
Alternates
McKayla Murchison               JUDG 
Eden Nosler                              DAVS 
Aleah Knowles                         OGDN 

Invited Girls 300m Hurdles
Madeline Martin                    HILL 
Brittany Cardall                       SYRC 
Kayla Butterfield                     HERR 
Jenae Ramirez                         RKSP 
Madelyn Eaton                        MMTN 
Bailey Kealamakia                  DAVS 
Becky Swanson                       DAVS 
Gwyn Romrell                          RIVT 
Open Girls 300m Hurdles
* Kiwi Hogan                            BNTF 
* Olivia Smith                           RDGL 
Katie Brotherson                    PRKC 
Brittany Kuhn                           HNTR 
Willa Gibson                             WEST 
Daisy Barker                             LAYT 
Haylee Hereford                     MVHS 
Savannah Allen                       SYRC 
Halle Livingston                       RDGL 
Alee Richards                           RIVT 
Kaleigh Southwick                  WEBR 
Abbie Cox                                  MORG 
Abby Trudeau                          OGDN 
Mckenna Johnson                  BONV 
Tayler Groll                               EVAN 
Natalie Davis                            WEBR 
Ellie Smith                                 SKYV 
Sophia Loose                            BNTF 
Sara Davies                               SYRC 
Aleah Yazzie                             CPRH 
Emma Bitner                            BRRV 
Ellie Stegelmeier                    WSP 
Daniella Rivera                        CPRH 
Elizabeth Wilkinson               BRRV 
Briel Woolley                           BNTF 
Jessica Nelson                          SYRC 
Julia Miller                                BNTF 
Kelsey Giorgis                          MVHS 
Olivia Madsen                         HERR 
Aleah Knowles                         OGDN 
Rachel Berger                          SKYV 
Heather Hill                              LAYT 
Reagan Bolos                           FREM 
Halle Day                                   RIVT 
Morgan Beckstead                 HERR 
Savannah Buttars                   SKYV 
Shaelynn Wood                       DAVS 
Kelsi Christensen                    DAVS 
Elise Porter                               BING 
Brynn Soelberg                       OGDN 
Alternates
Cassidy Wilkes                         NTHR 
Ileya Yancey                             ALTA 
Gabby Hall                                EVAN 
Olivia Horrocks                        WJRD 

Invited Girls 100m
Krista Farley                             WEBR 
Ashlynn Campos                     WEBR 
Rachel Fronk                            BRRV 
Katrina Broadhead                 LAYT 
Brittany Cardall                       SYRC 
Rachel Reeder                         WSP 
Kaitlyn Esquivel                       PRKC 
Abby Tycksen                           HERR 
Open Girls 100m
* Sarah Wynn                          SYRC 
* Kamryn Wiese                      SYRC 
* Brilee Pontius                       WLAK 
Taylor Abbott                           BELO 
Cassidy M. Henderson         HERR 
Kaya Heideman                       JUDG 
Addison Bell                             FREM 
Gabi Uboldi                               DAVS 
Brynlee Roberts                      LAYT 
Morgan Miller                         HILL 
Trinity Hill                                  ROY 
Emma Newbold                      HERR 
Madelyn Eaton                        MMTN 
Lindsey Bouwhuis                  DAVS 
Lauren Howe                            WXH 
Camilla Andam                        CPRH 
Malaiyah Thomas                   BRRV 
Daisy Lal                                     JRDN 
Makenzie Lorimer                  BRRV 
Symbria Hales                          DAVS 
Taygin DeHart                          OLYM 
Annie Rawlinson                     SKYV 
Kylee Kimball                           RIVT 
Selena Cudney                        RKSP 
Kip McClellan                           PRKC 
Grace Cobabe                          HILL 
Favour Wanjoku                     RKSP 
Kenadee Stout                        MORG 
Amber Kartchner                    LOGN 
Abbee Smith                            LAYT 
Ilene Winward                         PROV 
Skylar Jackenthal                    PRKC 
Lilia Pili                                       WLAK 
Mary Anderson                       OLYM 
Olivia Finlayson                       HILL 
Sadie McGinn                          PROV 
Hailey Anderson                     RIVT 
Lauren Hyer                              HERR 
Ashley Kohler                           BNTF 
Annie Rowlan                          MORG 
Savannah Weidner                BING 
Kenzy Kellum                           MVHS 
Megan Bentley                        BING 
Coral Crossland                       PRKC 
Grace Dalton                            PRKC 
Hanna Msiska                          BING 
Capri Jones                               MORG 
MaKenzie McCombs             RIVT 
Sage Nelsen                              OLYM 
Kenzie Done                             WEBR 
Makayla Nielsen                     RIVT 
Meisha Lawrence                   MVHS 
Katyrra Peck                             SKYV 
Madison Ruvalcaba               DAVS 
Ashlee Astle                             LAYT 
Elise Heddens                          PRKC 
Lydia Harris                               OLYM 
Abby Holtby                             OLYM 
Madison Neuenschwander          MORG 
Jasmine Lopez                         WJRD 
Kailey Brecke                           JRDN 
Taylor Atwood                         WXH 
Madi Dee                                   SYRC 
Lauren Adams                          BONV 
Olivia Smith                              RDGL 
Natalie Wood                           LAYT 
Ashlen White                           OGDN 
Ida Mollerup                            ALTA 
Cora Ence                                  SYRC 
Keisha White                            WEST 
Krista Smith                              BING 
Lilia Ebanez                               WSP 
Emily Miller                              BING 
Sadie Adams                            WJRD 
Sarah Drinkall                          WXH 
Kyla Allan                                   RIVT 
Ashley Roberts                        BRRV 
Kylie Rogers                              SKYV 
Abby Fotheringham              LAYT 
Alternates

Invited Girls 200m
Meghan Hunter                      PROV 
Kelsey Steed                            SYRC 
Haylee Mather                        RIVT 
Ashlynn Campos                     WEBR 
Selena Cudney                        RKSP 
Makenzie Lorimer                  BRRV 
Rachel Fronk                            BRRV 
Trinity Hill                                  ROY 
Open Girls 200m
* Gabi Uboldi                           DAVS 
Abby Tycksen                           HERR 
Favour Wanjoku                     RKSP 
Sherry Nima                             WJRD 
Emma Newbold                      HERR 
Myley Alexander                    WLAK 
Hannah Hillstrom                   WEBR 
Ally Gomm                                PROV 
Bailey Kealamakia                  DAVS 
Cassidy M. Henderson         HERR 
Katrina Broadhead                 LAYT 
Alee Richards                           RIVT 
Kaya Heideman                       JUDG 
Morgan Miller                         HILL 
Brilee Pontius                          WLAK 
Madison Hooper                     HILL 
Kayla Butterfield                     HERR 
Shannon Jensen                     LOGN 
Willa Gibson                             WEST 
Abbee Smith                            LAYT 
Keisha White                            WEST 
Madelyn Eaton                        MMTN 
Taygin DeHart                          OLYM 
Addison Bell                             FREM 
Brittin Kearl                              CPRH 
Hailey Anderson                     RIVT 
Ilene Winward                         PROV 
Ashlee Astle                             LAYT 
Symbria Hales                          DAVS 
Hanna Msiska                          BING 
Savannah Weidner                BING 
Megan Bentley                        BING 
Skylar Jackenthal                    PRKC 
Malaiyah Thomas                   BRRV 
Daisy Lal                                     JRDN 
Kylie Rogers                              SKYV 
Lilia Pili                                       WLAK 
Lauren Hyer                              HERR 
MaKenzie McCombs             RIVT 
Elise Heddens                          PRKC 
Annie Rowlan                          MORG 
Grace Dalton                            PRKC 
Annie Johnson                         ALTA 
Mary Anderson                       OLYM 
Sarah Drinkall                          WXH 
Coral Crossland                       PRKC 
Abby Holtby                             OLYM 
Krista Smith                              BING 
Katyrra Peck                             SKYV 
Emily Miller                              BING 
Lindsey Enniss                         RIVT 
Lindsey Bouwhuis                  DAVS 
Miranda Baird                          DAVS 
Madalyn Marx                         WJRD 
Corrine Case                             LAYT 
Kenzy Kellum                           MVHS 
Ida Mollerup                            ALTA 
Annie Rawlinson                     SKYV 
Makayla Parker                       WXH 
Ashlen White                           OGDN 
Sage Nelsen                              OLYM 
Caitlin Rogers                           WEST 
Jacoba Egbert                          OGDN 
Ashley Rookstool                    MMTN 
Kianna Behunin                       RIVT 
Alternates

Invited Girls 400m
Meghan Hunter                      PROV 
Myley Alexander                    WLAK 
Madison Hooper                     HILL 
Haylee Mather                        RIVT 
Rachel Reeder                         WSP 
Kelsey Steed                            SYRC 
Hannah Hillstrom                   WEBR 
Abby Beus                                 OGDN 
Open Girls 400m
* Aniya Bobo                            WEBR 
* Abbee Smith                         LAYT 
* Carlee Hansen                      WXH 
Willa Gibson                             WEST 
Bailee Radakovich                  RKSP 
Shannon Jensen                     LOGN 
Corrine Case                             LAYT 
Brilee Pontius                          WLAK 
Trinity Hill                                  ROY 
Sarah Buening                         BING 
Emma Bronson                        WXH 
Sarah Doutt                              FREM 
Gentri Wightman                   HERR 
Courtney McCain                    WXH 
Gabby Mason                          DAVS 
Jenae Ramirez                         RKSP 
Sage Chatterton                      OLYM 
Allix Safford                              OLYM 
Ashley Roberts                        BRRV 
Isabella Criscione                    PRKC 
Madi Tartaro                            JUDG 
Lauren Adams                          BONV 
Emilee Benedict                      MVHS 
Makayla Parker                       WXH 
Reghan Worley                       EVAN 
Jennica Hess                             NTHR 
Olivia Franks                             DAVS 
Lindsay Rigby                           RDGL 
Madison Daniels                     SKYV 
Megan Terry                            FREM 
Alternates

Invited Girls 800m
Carlee Hansen                         WXH 
Abby Jensen                             WLAK 
Laurie Murphy                         BNTF 
McKenna Lee                           WEBR 
Bailee Radakovich                  RKSP 
Abby Rasmussen                    OLYM 
Mazzie Melaney                     FREM 
Ally Gomm                                PROV 
Porshe Eismann                      WLAK 
Kelcie Richmond                     MMTN 
Annicka Perry                          MMTN 
Sammi Lee                                WEBR 
Open Girls 800m
Breila Fuller                              EVAN 
Hope Preston                           BONV 
Megan Terry                            FREM 
Shaunti Longfellow                RKSP 
Abbie Fuhriman                      BRRV 
Elizabeth Needham               LOGN 
Liberty Howell                         RIVT 
Brooke Larson                         OGDN 
Jennica Robinson                    DAVS 
Jennifer Farfan                        WJRD 
Makayla Lawson                     RIVT 
Amy Kropp                                LOGN 
Jane Fredrick                            OLYM 
Gentry Pierce                           WJRD 
Isabella Criscione                    PRKC 
Liza Greene                              PRKC 
Amelia Slama-Catron            HILL 
Kamryn Lungren                     WLAK 
Hailey Kidd                                CPRH 
Bonita Gray                              OGDN 
Reghan Worley                       EVAN 
Ainzlee Enger                           HERR 
Sidney Shock                            WLAK 
Chloe Shewell                          PRKC 
Kate Richardson                      LAYT
Victoria Galley                         BING 
Jennica Hess                             NTHR 
Natalie Mandujano               CPRH 
Autumn Taylor                        DAVS 
Mackenzie Kalista                  OGDN 
Hannah Pope                           WEBR 
Kate Stuart                                DAVS 
Emily Mann                              VIEW 
Caroline Murri                         ALTA 
Hanna Shuler                           RKSP 
Abby Beus                                 OGDN 
Jane Anderson                        DAVS 
Lindsay Rigby                           RDGL 
Bailey Brown                            BING 
Hanna Crockett                       RKSP 
Erin Poyer                                 RKSP 
Chasity Munoz                        BONV 
Aubree Adams                        MORG 
Audrey Iverson                       ALTA 
Grace Brown                            PRKC 
Ashley Rich                               BING 
Camille Breiholz                      PRKC 
Melissa Murcko                      PRKC 
Deanna Linton                         WLAK 
Kate Allred                                OGDN 

Invited Girls 1600m
Mica Rivera                               HERR 
Mazzie Melaney                     FREM 
Kiana Campbell                       MMTN 
Megan Terry                            FREM 
Camille Wirthlin                      MMTN 
Kennedy Powell                      UNIO 
Katie Duckworth                     OLYM 
Tess McInelly                           MMTN 
Annicka Perry                          MMTN 
Alicia Halverson                      DAVS 
Aleahlani Farnsworth           MMTN 
Madison Patrick                      RDGL 
Meg Nielsen                             HERR 
Jane Fredrick                            OLYM 
Michelle Christian                  WXH 
Hailey Kidd                                CPRH 
Sarah Waddoups                    DAVS 
Sydney Hedquist                    DAVS 
Open Girls 1600m
Liza Greene                              PRKC 
Isabella Criscione                    PRKC 
Rachel Margetts                     BING 
Laurel Felt                                 NTHR 
Shaunti Longfellow                RKSP 
Sidney Shock                            WLAK 
Ashley Rothaug                       MMTN 
Hope Preston                           BONV 
Natalie Mandujano               CPRH 
Abbie Fuhriman                      BRRV 
Hanna Shuler                           RKSP 
Lindsay Schow                         BRRV 
Caroline Murri                         ALTA 
Hanna Crockett                       RKSP 
Trisha Thompson                    BNTF 
Camilla Adams                         MMTN 
Kate Koger                                MMTN 
Mackenzie Kalista                  OGDN 
Breila Fuller                              EVAN 
Cassie Johnsen                        OLYM 
Paige Rousey                           HERR 
Kate Marberger                      OLYM 
Roselind Schraedel                DAVS 
Kate Richardson                      LAYT 
Hannah Young                         BING 
Emery Hovermale                  WEST 
Brie Steele                                CPRH 
Emma Barnett                         OLYM 
Baylee Vogler                           BING 
Hope Smith                               DAVS 
Brittin Roth                               WLAK 
Regan Abbott                           NTHR 
Abi Waddoups                         DAVS 
Brooklyn Billings                     RDGL 
Katie Crabtree                         OGDN 
Sydney LaPine                         PRKC 
Hannah Hall                              OLYM 
Jennifer Farfan                        WJRD 
Elizabeth Gottfredson          OGDN 
Chasity Munoz                        BONV 
Charity Harmon                      MVHS 
Brynn Black                               WJRD 
Jenna Lund                               WEBR 
Allison Rowley                         WLAK 
Tilly Vasquez                            DAVS 
Sara Miller                                DAVS 
Jessica Peterson                     BONV 
Bailey Brown                            BING 
Camille Breiholz                      PRKC 
Belle Barlow                             BNTF 
Callie Morgan                          ROY 
Allison Ryan                              JUDG 
Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren         BNTF 
Sydney Stout                            LAYT 
Annalyce Rudd                        MORG 
Lane Chipman                          OLYM 
Hannah Hunt                           SYRC 
Caroline Cochran                    WLAK 
Bella Porter                              MORG 
Abby Sorensen                        BING 
Lindsay Rigby                           RDGL 
Molly Jensen                            WLAK 
Makayla Lawson                     RIVT 
Kate Cooper                             MMTN 
Alex Riley                                   RKSP 
Ashlyn Wolfe                            RKSP 
Sadie Robb                                SYRC 
Scarlett Sisemore                   RKSP 
Audrey Iverson                       ALTA 
Andie Groll                                DAVS 
Maya Connolly                        OLYM 
Elaina Halls                               MORG 
Marina Brawand                     BING 
Christina Tripp                         WSP

Invited Girls 3200m
Mica Rivera                               HERR 
Ellie Lundgreen                       DAVS 
Aleahlani Farnsworth           MMTN 
Kate Thomas                            OLYM 
Abby Barrus                              WLAK 
Kennedy Powell                      UNIO 
Skye Jeppson                           PLGR 
Tess McInelly                           MMTN 
Laurel Felt                                 NTHR 
Meg Nielsen                             HERR 
Laurie Murphy                         BNTF 
Brittin Roth                               WLAK 
Arianna Stiener                       SKYV 
Ruth Wright                              DAVS 
Samantha Jacobson               RIVT 
Kate Allred                                OGDN 
Madison Seegmiller               RIVT 
Lindsay Schow                         BRRV 
Bonita Gray                              OGDN 
Open Girls 3200m
Macie Lee                                  WLAK 
Ashley Rothaug                       MMTN 
Danielle Shock                         WLAK 
Emery Hovermale                  WEST 
Trisha Thompson                    BNTF 
Eden Rasmussen                    OLYM 
Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren         BNTF 
Abi Waddoups                         DAVS 
Katie Crabtree                         OGDN 
Caroline Murri                         ALTA 
Paige Rousey                           HERR 
Morgan Jensen                       ALTA 
Bella Porter                              MORG 
Elizabeth Gottfredson          OGDN 
Brooklynn Gee                        RIVT 
Hannah Young                         BING 
Saylor Lighten                          RIVT 
Madison White                       BRRV 
Brynn Black                               WJRD 
Abbey Blair                               OGDN 
Kristina Salle                             WLAK 
Belle Barlow                             BNTF 
Avery Low                                 LAYT 
Kate Peterson                          BONV 
Clara Dehlin                              OLYM 


Invited Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Syracuse HS A 
Weber HS A 
West HS A 
Provo HS A 
Herriman HS A 
Hillcrest HS A 
Layton HS A 
Riverton HS A 
Open Girls 4 x 100m Relay
* Davis HS A 
* Park City HS A 
* Olympus HS A 
Bear River High School A 
Rock Springs HS-WY A 
West Jordan HS A 
Ridgeline HS A 
Roy HS A 
West Side HS A 
Copper Hills HS A 
Fremont HS A 
Morgan HS A 
Bingham HS A 
Woods Cross HS A 
Mountain View HS A 
Logan HS A 
Alternates
Bountiful HS A 
East A 
Sky View HS A 
Jordan HS A 
Spring Creek HS A 

Invited Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Syracuse HS A 
Davis HS A 
Riverton HS A 
Weber HS A 
Layton HS A 
Provo HS A 
Hillcrest HS A 
Woods Cross HS A 
Open Girls 4 x 400m Relay
* Herriman HS A 
* West Jordan HS A 
Westlake HS A 
Park City HS A 
Copper Hills HS A 
Mountain View HS A 
Olympus HS A 
Logan HS A 
Fremont HS A 
Bear River High School A 
Northridge HS A 
Bountiful HS A 
Ridgeline HS A 
Sky View HS A 
Evanston HS A 
Bingham HS A 
Alternates
Roy HS A 
Jordan HS A 

Invited Girls Medley Relay
Westlake HS A 
Davis HS A 
Fremont HS A 
Herriman HS A 
Bear River High School A 
Northridge HS A 
Ogden HS A 
Layton HS A 
Open Girls Medley Relay
Logan HS A 
Ridgeline HS A 
Bingham HS A 
West HS A 
Copper Hills HS A 
Rock Springs HS-WY A 
Syracuse HS A 
Mountain View HS A 
Alternates
East A 
Northridge HS B 
Sky View HS A 
West Jordan HS A 


Invited Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Oympus A
Maple Mountain A
Westlake HS A 
Park City HS A 
Davis HS A 
Rock Springs HS-WY A 
Herriman HS A 
Logan HS A 
Olympus HS B 
Syracuse HS A 
Woods Cross HS A 
Olympus HS C 
Syracuse HS B 
Davis HS D 
Davis HS E 
Davis HS C 
Davis HS B 
Hillcrest HS A 
Hillcrest HS B 


Invited Girls Long Jump
Krista Farley                             WEBR 
Brianna White                         WEST 
Taylor Abbott                           BELO 
Selena Cudney                        RKSP 
Favour Wanjoku                     RKSP 
Katrina Broadhead                 LAYT 
Camilla Andam                        CPRH 
Daisy Barker                             LAYT 
Julia Miller                                BNTF 
Aleena Wilcox                          RDGL 
Mckenna Johnson                  BONV 
Rachel Garner                          BONV 
Sara Davies                               SYRC 
Open Girls Long Jump
Sarah Wynn                              SYRC 
Tess Lawson                             RDGL 
Kenzie Done                             WEBR 
Kaya Heideman                       JUDG 
Logan Duran                             MORG 
Rose Coppin                             LOGN 
Taygin DeHart                          OLYM 
Katie Shepherd                       CPRH 
Grace Cobabe                          HILL 
Kassidy Webb                          DAVS 
Rachel Reeder                         WSP 
Amber Kartchner                    LOGN 
Alyssa Gregory                        WLAK 
Sadie McGinn                          PROV 
Autumn Vernon                      ROY 
Carlin Shepherd                      CPRH 
Paige McKenna                       WXH 
Haily Stephens                        MVHS 
Mailey Hadley                          ROY 
Zocia Nowakowski                 EVAN 
Elena Adams                            OGDN 
Taylor Rose                               LOGN 
Heidi Bingham                         FREM 
Shea Davidson                         LOGN 
Kenzy Kellum                           MVHS 
Kamryn Price                            DAVS 
Sophia Overfelt                       JUDG 
Brittany Kuhn                           HNTR 
Sadie Adams                            WJRD 
Sage Vernon                             ROY 
Megan Jewell                           OLYM 
Ashlee Astle                             LAYT 
Fran Skinner                             DAVS 
Etianne Johnson                     WXH 
Drew Broadhurst                    LOGN 
INDIANA BROWN                   VIEW 


Invited Girls High Jump
Daisy Barker                             LAYT
Abby Triplett                            WEBR
Kamryn Wiese                         SYRC 
Rachel Garner                          BONV 
Halle Livingston                       RDGL 
Ashton Lockner                       FREM 
Emily Nelson                            DAVS 
Colette Mortensen                WEBR 
Madelyn Eaton                        MMTN 
Courtney Robison                  MMTN 
Cassidy D. Henderson           HERR 
Sherry Nima                             WJRD 
KATELYN SMITH                      VIEW 
Open Girls High Jump
Aimee Chambers                    NTHR 
Aleena Wilcox                          RDGL 
Annalea Karren                       DAVS 
Kaylee Mahoney                    RIVT 
Corrine Case                             LAYT 
Carlin Shepherd                      CPRH 
Allison Collinwood                 OGDN 
Cali Pollastro                            RKSP 
Olivia Griffin                             DAVS 
Morgan Scott                           ROY 
Paige McKenna                       WXH 
Kaleigh Southwick                  WEBR 
Shae Eldredge                          NTHR 
Trinitee Hulse                          NTHR 
Katelyn Lungren                      WLAK 
Aidyn Eldredge                        HERR 
Ainzlee Enger                           HERR 
Katelin Graham                       HERR 
Taylor Rose                               LOGN 
Eva Westenskow                    LAYT 
Elise Porter                               BING 
Kaylie Harmer                          BONV 
Maya Biggs                               JRDN 
Rachel Berger                          SKYV 
Keely Brinn                               NTHR

Invited Girls Pole Vault
Lexi Wightman                        SYRC
Hannah Stetler                        BING 
Tara Sharp                                 HILL 
Anna Parkinson                       RIVT 
Maysen Rollo                           RIVT 
Ali Horsfall                                SYRC 
Raigan Jones                            FREM 
Olivia Finlayson                       HILL 
Mariah Jenkins                        DAVS 
Tayler Groll                               EVAN 
Kaelyn Hiatt                              EVAN 
Lilia Ebanez                               WSP 
Cierra Headworth                  WSP 
Open Girls Pole Vault
Miranda Baird                          DAVS 
Katie Fielden                            DAVS 
Kylee Kimball                           RIVT 
Olivia Powers                           RIVT 
Summer Steeneck                 RIVT 
Savannah Chapple                 BING 
Shaylie Carr                              HERR 
Tabitha Hansen                       LOGN 
Teralyn Bach                            CPRH 
Kara Green                               CPRH 
Robyn Hoki                               DAVS 
Ana Olander                             DAVS 
Cassee Morse                          FREM 
Shaelynn Wood                       DAVS 
Amber Lowe                             EVAN 
Morgan Peterson                   WEBR 
Lorielle Myers                          SYRC 
Makenna Haycock                  DAVS 
Ashley Berndt                          HILL 
Kloe Thomas                            HERR 
Bailey Reese                             CPRH 
Sydney Anderson                   CPRH 
Jordan Henderson                 CPRH 
Jayden Dudley                         LOGN 
Lexie Pintor                              LOGN 
Katelynn Rollo                         BING 
Maya Lawrence                      MVHS 
Janessa Topham                     SYRC 
Jayna Lacher                             CPRH 
MaKaylee Nye                         WEBR 
Hope Thomas                          RIVT 
Helen Jessop                            HERR 
Brittany Chapple                     BING 
Maggie Blackham                   DAVS 
Emily Nelson                            DAVS 
Sarah Longhurst                      WEBR 
Gracie Dewitt                           HERR 
Makenna Martin                     HERR 
Kendra Vest                              WJRD 
Lauren Stephens                    SYRC 
Sarah Weller                            SYRC 
Kaylyn Heaton                         VIEW

Invited Girls Discus
Pele Fa                                        LAYT 
Jaimee Paletta                         MMTN 
Tashena Ashby                        BNTF 
Courtney Smith                       RKSP 
Marcie Stapley                        MORG 
Lauren Olsen                            WXH 
Emily Quigley                           RKSP 
Losa Latu                                   HERR 
Nicole Freestone                    JRDN 
Alyssa Hansen                          WEBR 
Olivia Worlton                         HERR 
Open Girls Discus
Rachel Deherrera                   SYRC 
Josie Williams                          ROY 
Bailey Basinger                        BNTF 
Ashtyn Parmley                       WEBR 
Virginia Tomon                        SJCH 
Macy Rinker                             MVHS 
Alyssa Gatten                           CPRH 
Ola Lapuaho                             HNTR 
Hokulani Sagapolu                 FREM 
Megan Bradford                     RKSP 
Kaiya Passey                             LAYT 
Natalie Cottle                           BRRV 
Sydnee Riley                             BRRV 
Taylee Allen                              HILL 
McKenna Bournazian            RKSP 
Olivia Palepoi                           HILL 
Stephanie Bogenrief             SYRC 
Mele Tauataina                       WXH 
Joni Creager                             WSP 
Shaelyn Garside                      SKYV 
Kaylee Jensen                          HERR 
Noa Tonga                                 WJRD 
Natalie Lewis                            JRDN 
Shelynd Halls                           RKSP 
Christa Merrill                         HERR 
Emily Curtis                              WXH 
Addy Lane                                 WEBR 
Jalyn VanDyke                         HERR 
Trinity Chrisawn                      RKSP 
Talaloa Sitauti                          WEST 
Lyndee Hereford                    MVHS 
Madeline Conrad                    DAVS 
Lia Katoa                                    LAYT 
Ximena Leyva                           WLAK 
Nina Losee                                BNTF 
Anna George                            RKSP 
Kylee Dellinger                        MVHS 


Invited Girls Shotput
Losa Latu                                   HERR 
Marcie Stapley                        MORG 
Pele Fa                                        LAYT 
Courtney Smith                       RKSP 
Leia Lapuaho                            HERR 
Josie Williams                          ROY 
Make Taufa                              HERR 
Taylee Allen                              HILL 
Natalie Cottle                           BRRV 
Talaloa Sitauti                          WEST 
Shania Strong                           MMTN 
Emily Quigley                           RKSP 
Open Girls Shotput
Brianna White                         WEST 
Christa Merrill                         HERR 
Rachel Deherrera                   SYRC 
Jalyn VanDyke                         HERR 
McKenna Bournazian            RKSP 
Mele Tauataina                       WXH 
Reagan Workman                  DAVS 
Virginia Tomon                        SJCH 
Kaylee Jensen                          HERR 
Olivia Worlton                         HERR 
Lyndee Hereford                    MVHS 
Natalie Lewis                            JRDN 
Ola Lapuaho                             HNTR 
Suzanne Katoa                         LAYT 
Nicole Freestone                    JRDN 
Xuriyah Harry                           DAVS 
Jade Bartnicki                          HERR 
Hokulani Sagapolu                 FREM 
Kaylee Perrett                         RDGL 
Megan Bradford                     RKSP 
Suzanna Stegelmeier            MORG 
Bailey Basinger                        BNTF 
Lilia Pili                                       WLAK 
Macy Rinker                             MVHS 
Brixen Mathis                          RKSP 
Grace (Elizabeth) Cuttle       ALTA 
Lani Tauaalo                             HERR 
Lauren Olsen                            WXH 
Marin Freeland                       HERR 
Tashena Ashby                        BNTF 
Shelynd Halls                           RKSP 
Kaiya Passey                             LAYT 
Maddie Witkowski                 FREM 
Mailey Hadley                          ROY 
Joni Creager                             WSP 
Stephanie Bogenrief             SYRC 
Trinity Chrisawn                      RKSP 
Maxima Basada                       SYRC 

Invited Girls Javelin
Nicole Freestone                    JRDN 
Lauren Olsen                            WXH 
Jaynie Glasmann                     PRKC 
Danielle Orr                              BING 
Bridget Triplett                        WEBR 
Sayge Mascaro                        HERR 
Pele Fa                                        LAYT 
Millee Breshears                    MORG 
Ashley Parry                             WLAK 
Annabella Jensen                   HILL 
McKenzie Bywater                 BRRV 
Kamryn Terry                           CPRH 
Open Girls Javelin
Marin Freeland                       HERR 
Jacee Fitzgerald                      CPRH 
Natalie Lewis                            JRDN 
Kelsey Leavitt                           DAVS 
Tashena Ashby                        BNTF 
Kaylee Perrett                         RDGL 
Jade Bartnicki                          HERR 
Pk Stevens                                OLYM 
Sydnee Riley                             BRRV 
Haylie Jacobson                      RIVT 
Katie Sugiyami                         SJCH 
Jasmine Forte                          BELO 
Rachel Deherrera                   SYRC 
Suzanne Katoa                         LAYT 
Cassidy D. Henderson           HERR 
Ashley Agren                            SYRC 
Madeline Conrad                    DAVS 
Hannah Loveland                   DAVS 
Addy Lane                                 WEBR 
Bailee Brown                            CPRH 
Shelbee Hoffman                   SYRC 
Marissa Hanley                        DAVS 
Samantha Jacobson               RIVT 
Ashton Lockner                       FREM 
Christina Smothers                WEBR 
Oaklee Lerohl                          FREM 
Jami Neiswender                   BING 
Kaylee Jensen                          HERR 
Bailey Basinger                        BNTF 
Grace (Elizabeth) Cuttle       ALTA 
Mailey Hadley                          ROY 
Xuriyah Harry                           DAVS 
Michaeli Barnes                      WXH 
Maddie Witkowski                 FREM 
Andrea Schenk                        HERR 
Aleena Wilcox                          RDGL 
Anne Grevsen                         LOGN 
Kaiya Passey                             LAYT