Tuesday, April 25, 2017

Girls Accepted Entries - Updated 4/27 - 9:30pm

Davis Invite Accepted Girls Entries
* Alternate to the Invited Session


Invited 100m Hurdles
Jordan Brandt BRTN
Brianna White WST
Ruby Jane Mathewson DAVS
Katrina Broadhead LAYT
Madeline Martin HILL
Rachel Whipple BNTF
Anna Cox MORG
Grace Cobabe HILL
Open 100m Hurdles
*Berklee Lerohl FREM
*Renae Davis WEBR
Brittany Kuhn HNTR
Leila Martinez EVN
Ally Gomm PHS
Kylie Guymon WASP
Becky Swanson DAVS
Sarah Hinze RHS
Emily Johnston HILL
Elizabeth Wilkensen BRRV
Kassidy Webb DAVS
Marley Newton MVHS
Jessica Reddish WEBR
Tayler Groll EVN
Bailey Christensen BRRV
Harlee Turnbow MCHS
Breanna Lind WSP
Ashlyn Bird C.C.
Devin Kent WSP
Raigan Jones FREM
Kayla Butterfield HERR
Gwyn Romrell RIVT
Ashlyn Sanders DAVS
Anna Bilic EAST
Rachel Garner BHS
Breonah Anderson BHS
Natalie Davis WEBR
Meisha Lawrence MVHS
Emma Bitner BRRV
Olivia Horrocks WEJO
Hannah Sanderson C.C.
Daniella Rivera CPRH
Madi King HERR
Etianne Johnson WXH
Kaylee Sjoblom WEBR
Sarah Drinkall WXH
Kelsey Giorgis MVHS
Halle Day RIVT
Maria Schallenbe MCHS
Julia Miller BNTF
Sarah Russell BING
Bailey Brandt BRTN
Katelyn Ordyna BING
Cassie Morse FREM
Cassandra Hutchings CPRH
Hannah Carbone WEJO
Olivia Romney DAVS
Abbie Cox MORG
Lyndee Hereford MVHS
Lindsey Cascaddan FREM
Sami Shaw WEBR
Jillian Dalton PCHS
Kalli McRae VHS
Haley Maki PCHS
Kailee Haskell NOR
Natalie Nielson MORG
Eden Nosler DAVS
Megan Bartol MORG
Haley Schroeder MCHS
Pamela Marquez BRTN
Cierra Thomas RLRH
Julia Schraedel DAVS
Julianne Kimmel LAYT
Rebecca Urban BRTN
Alternates 100m Hurdles
Emily Greer DAVS
Lauren Sam HERR
Daniel Westerman VHS
Brittany Wood MCHS
Rebecca Palmatier HILL

Invited 300m Hurdles
Brittany Cardall SYR
Ruby Jane Mathewson DAVS
Ally Gomm PHS
Madeline Martin HILL
Brianna White WST
Jordan Brandt BRTN
Rachel Whipple BNTF
Kylie Guymon WASP
Open 300m Hurdles
*Becky Swanson DAVS
*Jenae Ramirez RSHS
*Savannah Allen SYR
Alexis Trejo WEBR
Breanna Lind WSP
Bailey Christensen BRRV
Marley Newton MVHS
Gwyn Romrell RIVT
Harlee Turnbow MCHS
Ashley Wilkinson BNTF
Emme Corry RHS
Olivia Smith RLRH
Abby Trudeau OGDN
Kayla Butterfield HERR
Katrina Broadhead LAYT
Katie Brotherson PCHS
Grace Cobabe HILL
Renae Davis WEBR
Shea Davidson LHS
Cassidy Wilkes NOR
Madi King HERR
Kassidy Webb DAVS
Sarah Hinze RHS
Emily Johnston HILL
Hannah Sanderson C.C.
Julia Miller BNTF
Brittany Kuhn HNTR
Tayler Groll EVN
Aubrey West RHS
Natalie Davis WEBR
Bailey Brandt BRTN
Breonah Anderson BHS
Berklee Lerohl FREM
Halle Day RIVT
Olivia Horrocks WEJO
Haley Schroeder MCHS
Willa Gibson WST
Emma Bitner BRRV
Heather Hill LAYT
Devin Kent WSP
Haley Maki PCHS
Jessica Reddish WEBR
Remy Eichner PCHS
Kelsey Giorgis MVHS
Madeline Holl SJCH
Kate White SSHS
Kourtney Curtis BRRV
Kiwi Hogan BNTF
Alternates 300m Hurdles
Maria Schallenbe MCHS
Lyndee Hereford MVHS
Courtney McCain WXH
Julia Schraedel DAVS
Eden Nosler DAVS
Courtney Ashmead DAVS

Invited 100m Dash
Abby Tycksen HERR
Corina Price DAVS
Krista Farley WEBR
Emma Newbold HERR
Rachel Fronk BRRV
Jordan Brandt BRTN
Kamryn Wiese SYR
Savannah Allen SYR
Open 100m Dash
*Leah Brown PCHS
*Shaye Henderson PCHS
*Morgan Miller HILL
Kaya Heideman JMCH
Laura Lundahl BRTN
Sherry Nima WEJO
Kylie Monroe BING
Addison Bell FREM
Claire Rogers PCHS
Taygin DeHart OLYM
Lauren Hyer HERR
Sadie McGinn PHS
Selena Cudney RSHS
Annie Johnson ALTA
Lindsay Direda DAVS
Hannah Perkins WEBR
Kenzy Kellum MVHS
Mariah Martin ALTA
Keisha White WST
Baelie Smith CPRH
Sierra Bosch BING
Collette Batty JOR
Gabi Uboldi DAVS
Nicole Critchfield C.C.
Malaiyah Thomas BRRV
Sey Waggoner BNTF
Ava Anderton MORG
Lal Daisy JOR
Rachel Reeder WSP
Shea Davidson LHS
Camilla Andam CPRH
Rachel Shuler RSHS
Olivia Smith RLRH
Makenzie Lorimer BRRV
Jasmine Lopez WEJO
Hailey Naef SSHS
Rhys Brandt RSHS
Miranda Baird DAVS
Eva Westenskow LAYT
Michelle Sierra CPRH
Jenessa Jimoh JMCH
Tess Plowman ALTA
Kaci Scharman ALTA
Kaylee Melton BING
Abena BakenRa WST
Regan Crofts OLYM
Aubrey West RHS
McKinlee Skidmore MORG
Makayla Nielsen RIVT
Aidyn Eldredge HERR
Megan Bentley BING
Taylor Jerant BING
Mikelle Losee PCHS
Catalina Conn PCHS
Cora Ence SYR
Haley Maki PCHS
Kenzie Done WEBR
Chloe Cook EAST
Emma Workman EAST
Favour Wanjoku RSHS
Aspen Mayoros HERR
Ashlee Astle LAYT
Fran Skinner DAVS
Dayja Bolton RHS
Jazmin Moss BNTF
Ashlyn Sanders DAVS
Margaret Ferre ALTA
Taeja Burdett NOR
Gentri Wightman HERR
Natalie Wood LAYT
Madison Leseberg CPRH
Sage Nelson OLYM
Kalli McRae VHS
Danielle Bryson ALTA
Grace Cobabe HILL
Brinley Gale OLYM
Kelsey George BRTN
Machenzie Perfili WEJO
Kiana Hall DAVS
Emily Thomson WXH
Alternates 100m Dash
Olivia Horrocks WEJO
Heaven Thompson OLYM
Susan Sweeten LAYT
Madison Ruvalcaba DAVS

Invited 200m Dash
Jordan Brandt BRTN
Emma Newbold HERR
Laura Lundahl BRTN
Jentry Skidmore SYR
Ally Gomm PHS
Morgan Miller HILL
Abby Tycksen HERR
Haylee Mather RIVT
Open 200m Dash
*Rachel Fronk BRRV
*Annie Johnson ALTA
Kylie Monroe BING
Nicole Critchfield C.C.
Corina Price DAVS
Shaye Henderson PCHS
Hailey Jensen HERR
Kaya Heideman JMCH
Lindsay Direda DAVS
Makenzie Lorimer BRRV
Alexis Trejo WEBR
Selena Cudney RSHS
Kamryn Wiese SYR
Courtney Talbot FREM
Olivia Griffin DAVS
Djadyn Perkins BING
Lal Daisy JOR
Ava Anderton MORG
Rylee Wood RIVT
Gabi Uboldi DAVS
Sherry Nima WEJO
Taygin DeHart OLYM
Meghan Kendrick RLRH
Kaylee Melton BING
Sierra Bosch BING
Grace Wunderli OLYM
Sey Waggoner BNTF
Shannon Jensen LHS
Alexis Simpson BRTN
Claire Rogers PCHS
Leila Martinez EVN
Collette Batty JOR
Jenessa Jimoh JMCH
Malaiyah Thomas BRRV
Willa Gibson WST
Kaci Scharman ALTA
Morgan Blackburn DAVS
Keslee Stephenson DAVS
Lauren Hyer HERR
Sophia Overfelt JMCH
Leah Brown PCHS
Tess Plowman ALTA
Rachel Reeder WSP
Grace Dalton PCHS
Aubrey West RHS
Sadie McGinn PHS
Mackenzie Tveit WST
Eva Westenskow LAYT
Rhys Brandt RSHS
Rachel Shuler RSHS
Ellie Anderson DAVS
Makayla Parker WXH
Kristina Tsibulskis ALTA
Addison Bell FREM
Makayla Nielsen RIVT
Payton Nelson HERR
Cora Ence SYR
Madi Tenney HERR
Dayja Bolton RHS
Emaly Hodges WSP
Lizzie Bowers DAVS
Brinley Gale OLYM
Regan Crofts OLYM
Madison Leseberg CPRH
Alternates 200m Dash
Miranda Baird DAVS
Danielle Bryson ALTA
Gentri Wightman HERR
Katie Rounkles DAVS
Kallie James BING
Payton Case CPRH

Invited 400m Dash
Meghan Hunter PHS
Laura Lundahl BRTN
Willa Gibson WST
Hailey Jensen HERR
Jenae Ramirez RSHS
Hannah Hillstrom WEBR
Emma Earl EAST
Taygin DeHart OLYM
Open 400m Dash
*Madison Hooper HILL
*Grace Wunderli OLYM
Djadyn Perkins BING
Kaitlyn Smith SYR
Olivia Griffin DAVS
Courtney Talbot FREM
Keslee Stephenson DAVS
Rachel Reeder WSP
Madi Tartaro JMCH
Emma Bronson WXH
Liza Dummer LAYT
Rylee Wood RIVT
Corrine Case LAYT
Izabelle Gunty LAYT
Sage Allen OLYM
Nicole Critchfield C.C.
Ashley Roberts BRRV
Jacoba Egbert OGDN
Brookelyn Hurlbut MORG
Morgan Miller HILL
Izzy Barlow VHS
Trinity Anderson MCHS
Saige Fredrickson WSP
Sadie Adams WEJO
Shaunti Longfellow RSHS
Haley Tanne PLGR
Anna Delaney LHS
Kaitlyn Esquivel PCHS
Eliza Dushku RLRH
Bella Jones JMCH
Tabitha Smith MCHS
Shannon Jensen LHS
Morgan Blackburn DAVS
Ellie Anderson DAVS
Makayla Parker WXH
Meghan Kendrick RLRH
Emilee Benedict MVHS
Carlin Shepherd CPRH
Gentri Wightman HERR
Lexie Demander EVN
Caitlyn Rogers WST
Margaret Ferre ALTA
Paige McKenna WXH
Payton Nelson HERR
Jennica Hess NOR
Taya Tobler SYR
Kylie Knoll MORG
Megan Myers MORG
Mya McKown PLGR
Alternates 400m Dash
Machenzie Perfili WEJO
Melissa Hendricks BNTF
Brittin Kearl CPRH
Katie Rounkles DAVS
Olivia Vasquez DAVS

Invited 800m Run
Kate Hunter PHS
Emma Earl EAST
Aniya Bobo WEBR
Katie Christopherson RIVT
Katie Scott JMCH
Bailey Winter FREM
Katie Duckworth OLYM
Abby Rasmussen OLYM
Cheyenne Brower VHS
Bailee Radakovich RSHS
Kaleigh Southwick WEBR
Mya McKown PLGR
Hannah Behunin MVHS
Mazzie Melaney FREM
Open 800m
Shambrea Ogden RIVT
Laurie Murphy BNTF
Sammi Lee WEBR
Breila Fuller EVN
Abby Trudeau OGDN
Emily Mann VHS
Alexis Terry FREM
Liza Greene PCHS
Abbie Fuhriman BRRV
Madison Carr PCHS
Whitney Barlow LAYT
Jennifer Farfan WEJO
Sage Chatterton OLYM
Amelia Slama-Catron HILL
Madi Tartaro JMCH
Brook Larson OGDN
Brielle Fernelius WEBR
Ashley Rich BING
Alee Richards RIVT
Sakura Miyake FREM
Zoe Curran JAC
Kaysie Winward BRRV
Malaree Wood DAVS
Abbey Greenhalgh SYR
Emilee Benedict MVHS
Audrey Iverson ALTA
Sydnee Rayl DAVS
Annika Manwaring C.C.
Elizabeth Needham LHS
Madison Hooper HILL
Sydney Stout LAYT
Megan Terry FREM
Brynn Bennion WXH
Abagail Salvesen RLRH
Callie Smith WXH
Olivia Yeates NOR
Melanee Mills CPRH
Lindsay Rigby RLRH
Madison Baker LAYT
Alexa White SSHS
Kendyl Gersten JAC
Daniela VanBrocklin LAYT
Madison Malmgren PHS
Aubree Adams MORG
Dani Smith SSHS
Camille Breiholz PCHS
Anna Delaney LHS
Bradlie Hunsaker RSHS

Invited 1600m Run
Whitney Rich BING
Kate Richardson LAYT
Ally Geisler DAVS
Bailey Winter FREM
Mica Rivera HERR
Cheyenne Brower VHS
Kalii Caldwell OGDN
Hannah Branch C.C.
Meg Nielsen HERR
Karli Branch C.C.
Alena Starks WEBR
Breila Fuller EVN
Madison Carr PCHS
Open 1600m Run
Abby Rasmussen OLYM
Jenna Connell DAVS
Emily Mann VHS
Mazzie Melaney FREM
Megan Terry FREM
Abbie Fuhriman BRRV
Samantha Jacobson RIVT
Amria Farnsworth WXH
Abbey Blair OGDN
Ellie Lundgreen DAVS
Autumn Babcock CPRH
Hannah Young BING
Emma Earl EAST
Raili Jenkins C.C.
Jennica Robinson DAVS
Michelle Christian WXH
Jessica Peterson BHS
Nicole Sheridan PLGR
Paige Wadley VHS
Faith Wagstaff WXH
Jennifer Farfan WEJO
Lindsay Schow BRRV
Liza Greene PCHS
Sarah Bentlage JAC
Emilie Gocke JAC
Eireann Oconnor JAC
Natalie Mandujano CPRH
Rachel Griffin SYR
Lilly Hawkins EAST
Camille Breiholz PCHS
Hannah Dutson JOR
Emery Hovermale WST
Sydney Oraskovich PCHS
McKale Bladen MCHS
Anna Carter HERR
Sydney LaPine PCHS
Brynlee Bartlome RIVT
Sammi Lee WEBR
Madalynn Wight LAYT
Brooklyn Billings RLRH
Charity Harmon MVHS
Alexis Terry FREM
Sydney Stout LAYT
Kallyn Chynoweth C.C.
Natalie Howell OLYM
Eden Rasmussen OLYM
Eliza Hafen DAVS
Mia Horne WST
Kate Stuart DAVS
Morgan Jensen ALTA
Brook Larson OGDN
Hanna Crockett RSHS
Hannah Hall OLYM
Autumn Taylor DAVS
Madison Seegmiller RIVT
Chasity Munoz BHS
Raquel Rhoads C.C.
Daisy Townshend PCHS
Aubree Covington C.C.
Sara Miller DAVS
Alexia Larsen C.C.
Abbey Greenhalgh SYR
Audrey Iverson ALTA
Victoria Galley BING
Roselind Schraedel DAVS
Sara Williams DAVS
Ashley Chugg FREM
Amelia Slama-Catron HILL
Rosalie Daval JAC
Emma Clove DAVS
Megan Allart DAVS
Ericka Parry MORG
Jane Anderson DAVS
Darby Siepert SSHS
Jerilynn Egnew VHS

Invited 3200m Run
Whitney Rich BING
Aubrey Argyle DAVS
McKenna Lee WEBR
Mica Rivera HERR
Kate Hunter PHS
Kalii Caldwell OGDN
Miah Weaver DAVS
Bailey Winter FREM
Meg Nielsen HERR
Rachel Margetts BING
Haylee Downey DAVS
Skye Jeppson PLGR
Samantha Jacobson RIVT
Autumn Babcock CPRH
Abby Lawrence DAVS
Alena Starks WEBR
Grace Neuenschwander DAVS
Kate Thomas OLYM
Alicia Halverson DAVS
Open 3200m
Abi Waddoups DAVS
Abbey Blair OGDN
Emery Hovermale WST
Kara Johansen RIVT
Eireann Oconnor JAC
Natalie Mandujano CPRH
Jessica Peterson BHS
Sarah Bentlage JAC
Madalynn Wight LAYT
Sarah Waddoups DAVS
Morgan Jensen ALTA
Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren BNTF
Hannah Dutson JOR
Sydney LaPine PCHS
Brynlee Bartlome RIVT
Raili Jenkins C.C.
Lindsay Schow BRRV
Mazzie Melaney FREM
Charity Harmon MVHS
Sydney Oraskovich PCHS
Katelyn Williams RIVT
Alexis Terry FREM
Daisy Townshend PCHS
Sydney Stout LAYT
Laurel Felt NOR
Rosalie Daval JAC
Megan Terry FREM
Brooklyn Billings RLRH
Krissy Wheeler HERR

Invited 4 x 100m Relay
Syracuse High School A
Hillcrest HS A
Bear River High School A
Davis HS A
Herriman High School A
West High School A
Weber HS A
Bountiful High School A
Open 4 x 100m Relay
*Layton HS A
*Alta HS A
*Olympus HS A
Bingham HS A
Park City High School A
Logan High School A
Morgan A
Copper Hills HS A
West Side HS A
West Jordan High School A
Rock Springs HS-WY A
Fremont HS A
Ridgeline High School A
Evanston High School A
East A
Roy HS A
Alternates 4 x 100m Relay
Mountain View High School A
Brighton HS A
Northridge High School A
Soda Springs High School A
Mountain Crest HS A

Invited Medley Relay

Davis HS A
Alta HS A
Layton HS A
Bear River High School A
Fremont HS A
Bountiful High School A
Riverton HS A
East A
Open Medley Relay
*West Jordan High School A
Alta HS B
Soda Springs High School A
Bingham HS A
Syracuse High School A
Woods Cross HS A
Ridgeline High School A
Rock Springs High School A
Alternates Medley Relay
Brighton HS A
Northridge High School A
Mountain Crest HS A
American Preparatory Academy WV2 A

Invited 4x400m Relay
Weber HS A
Syracuse High School A
Davis HS A
Riverton HS A
Herriman High School A
Alta HS A
Hillcrest HS A
Davis HS B
Open 4x400m Relay
*Layton HS A
Bear River High School A
West Side HS A
Fremont HS A
Bingham HS A
Bountiful High School A
West Jordan High School A
Olympus HS A
Mountain Crest HS A
Copper Hills HS A
Park City High School A
Morgan A
Evanston High School A
Soda Springs High School A
Ridgeline High School A
Davis C
Alternates 4x400m Relay

Invited Girls 4x800
Fremont HS A
Pleasant Grove HS A
Davis HS A
Mountain View High School A
Rock Springs HS-WY A
Davis HS B
Herriman High School A
Olympus HS B
Davis HS C
Davis HS D
Olympus HS A
Davis HS E
Ogden HS A
Syracuse High School A
Syracuse High School B
Syracuse High School C

Invited Long Jump
Jentry Skidmore SYR
Brianna White WST
Leila Martinez EVN
Krista Farley WEBR
Taylor Abbott OGDN
Julia Miller BNTF
Daisy Barker OGDN
Selena Cudney RSHS
Brittany Cardall SYR
Katrina Broadhead LAYT
Aleena Wilcox RLRH
Sadie McGinn PHS
Kylie Guymon WASP
Open Long Jump
Mailey Hadley RHS
Elizabeth Wilkensen BRRV
Favour Wanjoku RSHS
Saige Fredrickson WSP
Sophia Overfelt JMCH
Abigail Packard ALTA
Kenzy Kellum MVHS
Taygin DeHart OLYM
Kestin Cable WEBR
Camilla Andam CPRH
Kenzie Done WEBR
Kortney Tucker CPRH
Katie Shepherd CPRH
Shannon Jensen LHS
Kaysie Winward BRRV
Sadie Adams WEJO
Ashlyn Bird C.C.
Trinity Anderson MCHS
Makena Inkley WEBR
Rose Coppin LHS
Kassidy Webb DAVS
Autumn Vernon RHS
Rachel Shuler RSHS
Kaylee Sjoblom WEBR
Haily Stephens MVHS
Izzy Barlow VHS
Olivia Romney DAVS
Lauren Olsen WXH
Tashena Ashby BNTF
Grace Cobabe HILL
Katie Schwab RLRH
Paige McKenna WXH
Fran Skinner DAVS
Ashlee Astle LAYT
Raigan Jones FREM
Ashley Nielsen RLRH

Invited Pole Vault
Hannah Stetler BING
Brielle Carr HERR
Camilla Moses SYR
Whitney Brownlee CPRH
Ashley Harris DAVS
Ashley Taylor DAVS
Kendra Earl BING
Gracie Otto HILL
Tara Sharp HILL
Open Pole Vault
Anna Parkinson RIVT
Kayla Rascon BING
Kassidy Hoopes RHS
Cierra Headworth WSP
Lisa Golightly VHS
Katie Fielden DAVS
Madi Lee DAVS
Hanna Hardy TLRV
Tayler Groll EVN
Summer Steeneck RIVT
Ali Horsfall SYR
Hailee Swank SYR
Kortney Tucker CPRH
Eliza Hafen DAVS
Mariah Jenkins DAVS
Jaiden Overton DAVS
Anya Dahle WSP
Olivia Finlayson HILL
Kylee Kimball RIVT
Katelynn Rollo RIVT
Maysen Rollo RIVT
Emma Horsley HERR
Tommie Weaver HERR
Shea Davidson LHS
Tabitha Hansen LHS
Kaylee Gross MVHS
Morgan Peterson WEBR
Olivia Powers RIVT
Kaelyn Hiatt EVN
Amber Lowe EVN

Invited High Jump
Rachel Garner BHS
Josiah Williams BOXE
Taylor Abbott OGDN
Olivia Griffin DAVS
Anna Cox MORG
Julia Stock NOR
Rachel Whipple BNTF
Daisy Barker OGDN
Allison Gygi OLYM
Trinitee Hulse NOR
Corrine Case LAYT
Open High Jump
Devin Kent WSP
Megan Dopp WXH
Baelie Smith CPRH
Kimberlin Cox DAVS
Emily Nelson DAVS
Renae Davis WEBR
Rachel Mosher WEBR
Paige McKenna WXH
Aidyn Eldredge HERR
Cassidy D. Henderson HERR
Eva Westenskow LAYT
Kamryn Wiese SYR
Kassidy Hoopes RHS
Anya Dahle WSP
Kaleigh Southwick WEBR
Bridget Triplett WEBR
Daniela VanBrocklin LAYT
Elise Porter BING
Ashton Lockner FREM
Emily Smith SYR
Taya Tobler SYR
Sadie McGinn PHS
Maja Biggs JOR
Heather Goff OGDN
Brynn Soelberg OGDN
Ally Gomm PHS
Kara Green CPRH
Ashley Harris DAVS
Annalea Karren DAVS
Fran Skinner DAVS
Brinley Gale OLYM
Cierra Headworth WSP
Rose Coppin LHS
Alivia Jolley VHS
Samantha Holman BING
Kaitlin Hunsaker BING
Cassie Morse FREM
Bre Lonnecker BNTF

Invited Shot Put
Tori Bailey HERR
Courtney Smith RSHS
Mayree Ellis JMCH
Mary Page DAVS
Marcie Stapley MORG
Josie Williams RHS
Kaelie Morris BELO
Rachel Deherrera SYR
Leia Lapuaho HERR
Darcy Allen BING
Pele Fa LAYT
Bailey Hoglin PCHS
Open Shot Put
Lavi Sekona HNTR
Emily Quigley RSHS
Kathleen Tomon SJCH
Olivia Worlton HERR
Suzanne Katoa LAYT
McKenna Bournazian RSHS
Macy Rinker MVHS
Rylee Guertzgen EVN
Ola Lapuaho HNTR
Sara Thompson RSHS
Abby Craig LHS
Morgan Whitney DAVS
Stephanie Roldan CPRH
Tashena Ashby BNTF
Chaynee Martin MVHS
Chaleighe Elliott OGDN
Kassidy Hoopes RHS
Kaylee Perrett RLRH
Jocelyn Balls SSHS
Audrey Rosenlund SYR
Bailey Basinger BNTF
Megan Bradford RSHS
Reagan Workman DAVS
Lissie Westmoreland BRRV
Kaylee Jensen HERR
Maxima Basada SYR
Trinity Chrisawn RSHS
Xuriyah Harry DAVS
Roni Lui HNTR
Madison Ellsworth RIVT
Maelyne Alofipo WXH
Mailey Hadley RHS

Invited Discus
Tori Bailey HERR
Darcy Allen BING
Kaelie Morris BELO
Tashena Ashby BNTF
Kathleen Tomon SJCH
Marcie Stapley MORG
Courtney Smith RSHS
Mayree Ellis JMCH
Pele Fa LAYT
Macy Rinker MVHS
Naati Vaha SYR
Ashtyn Parmley WEBR
Bailey Hoglin PCHS
Open Discus
Lauren Olsen WXH
Rachel Deherrera SYR
Bridget Triplett WEBR
Mary Page DAVS
Lavi Sekona HNTR
Emily Quigley RSHS
Jackie Asay BING
Megan Scarlet LAYT
Megan Bradford RSHS
Sara Thompson RSHS
Roni Lui HNTR
Alyssa Gatten CPRH
Kenzie Sagers DAVS
Isa Tahi HNTR
Ola Lapuaho HNTR
Stephanie Roldan CPRH
Kaiya Passey LAYT
Breanna Hood MVHS
Brixen Mathis RSHS
Nicole Freestone JOR
Rachel Gutenberger LHS
Bailey Basinger BNTF
Mikaylah Ah Kuoi CPRH
Abby Craig LHS
Kate Olsen BNTF
Carrie Goddard WEBR
Katelyn Hoskins DAVS
Joni Creager WSP
Megan Ratz WXH
Madison Ellsworth RIVT
Jori Balls SSHS
Emma Kosbab BRRV
Audrey Rosenlund SYR
Chaleighe Elliott OGDN
McKenna Bournazian RSHS
Paige Hardcastle FREM

Invited Javelin
Nicole Freestone JOR
Regan Crofts OLYM
Emma Howard NOR
Callissa Candelot RIVT
Danielle Orr BING
Katelyn Hoskins DAVS
Taylor Rumsey WEBR
Lauren Olsen WXH
Sadie Adams WEJO
Anna-Paulina Lennartson LAYT
Pele Fa LAYT
Open Javelin
Ruby Jane Mathewson DAVS
Lissie Westmoreland BRRV
Suzanne Katoa LAYT
Tashena Ashby BNTF
Samantha Low VHS
Bridget Triplett WEBR
Rachel Deherrera SYR
Sydney Riley BRRV
Nacole Hardcastle FREM
Sariah Rees BRRV
Kaylee Perrett RLRH
Millee Breshears MORG
Stephanie Roldan CPRH
Jadyn Olson HERR
Hannah Davies BHS
Kylee Stange HERR
Kassidy Hoopes RHS
Bailey Hoglin PCHS
Mikaylah Ah Kuoi CPRH
Natalie Lewis JOR
Alicia Gustafson OGDN
Paige Hardcastle FREM
Lainey Davis OGDN
Kamryn Terry CPRH
Dyaminee Prows APA
Jade Bartnicki HERR
Xuriyah Harry DAVS
Brookelle Peterson LHS
Annalyn McCay RIVT
Emma Larsen MCHS
Emily Jim LHS
Jacee Fitzgerald CPRH

Team Abbreviations:
Alta ALTA
Bear River BRRV
Ben Lomond BELO
Bingham BING
Bonneville BONN
Bountiful BNTF
Box Elder BOXE
Brighton BRTN
Copper Hills CPRH
Corner Canyon C.C.
Davis DAVS
East EAST
Evanston EVN
Fremont FREM
Grantsville GVIL
Herriman HERR
Hillcrest HILL
Hunter HNTR
Jackson Hole JAC
Jordan JRDN
Judge JMCH
Layton LAYT
Logan LHS
Lone Peak LNPK
Maple Mountain MMTN
Millard MHS
Morgan MORG
Mountain Crest MCHS
Mountain View (WY) MVHS
North Summit NSUM
Northridge NOR
Ogden OGDN
Olympus OLYM
Park City PCHS
Pleasant Grove PLGR
Provo PHS
Ridgeline RLRH
Riverton RIVT
Rock Springs RSHS
Roy RHS
Saint Joseph SJCH
Soda Springs SSHS
Syracuse SYR
Taylorsville TLRV
Viewmont VHS
Wasatch WASP
Weber WEBR
West WEST
West Jordan WEJO
West Side WSP
Woods Cross WXH

No comments: