Tuesday, April 25, 2017

Boys Accepted Entries - Updated 4/27 - 9:30pm

Davis Invite Accepted Boys Entries
* Alternate to the Invited Session


Invited 110m Hurdles
Tanner Kutterer SYR
Heath Hemming WEBR
Andrew Simonsen DAVS
Caleb Kamalu DAVS
Trent Rasmussen RSHS
Braden Miles NOR
Adam Amott BNTF
Brandon Hammond CPRH
Open 110m Hurdles
*Logan Orr C.C.
*Max Swain VHS
Carter Hardy DAVS
Jesse Barker EVN
Bryson Fielding WEBR
Dakota Tidwell BING
Porter Sweat DAVS
Ben Millward MORG
Briggin Bluemel MVHS
Adam Chandler C.C.
Jackson Bolos FREM
Jensen Rudd WASP
Branden Brooks MORG
Scott Davies SYR
Luis Alvarez HILL
Jake Hill WASP
Conner Powell LAYT
Kendrick Bolos FREM
Tyler Browning MORG
Colton Lefler HERR
Cache Arbon DAVS
Benjamin Marlette BNTF
Cole Goich RSHS
Parker Scholes CPRH
Steph Villegas WEJO
Branson Hatch WSP
Tyler Seeley DAVS
Adam James Dunyon HERR
Landon Miles NOR
Danny Donlevy SJCH
Payton Suitter BING
Davis Wall LAYT
Joshua Hartvigsen EAST
Wyatt Jeppesen BRRV
Jadyn Christensen RHS
Brandon Jaszkowiak WEBR
Conner Sabin RIVT
Seth Hymas RSHS
Zachary Oliver RLRH
Hunter Groll EVN
Houston Hanks BNTF
Jordan Christensen ALTA
Jacob Godfrey SYR
Ryan Devries MORG
Isaac Allred RLRH
Joel Dopp LAYT
Owen Jenkins MCHS
Brock McDermott ALTA
Alternates 110m Hurdles
Austin Gerber BNTF
Ryan Johnson DAVS
Dylan Lipscomb BING
Cordell Keller HILL
Marc Hebbert BOXE
Josh Miller DAVS
Nash Krutsch DAVS

Invited 300m Hurdles
Tanner Kutterer SYR
Andrew Simonsen DAVS
Kelton Johnson DAVS
Logan Orr C.C.
Branden Brooks MORG
Davis Wall LAYT
Dakota Tidwell BING
Erick Salcido RSHS
Open 300m Hurdles
*Adam Amott BNTF
*Caleb Kamalu DAVS
*Bryson Fielding WEBR
Jake Hill WASP
Brandon Hammond CPRH
Trenton Wells MVHS
Devon Roberts BRRV
Scott Davies SYR
Briggin Bluemel MVHS
Trent Rasmussen RSHS
Jesse Barker EVN
Josh Miller DAVS
Conner Sabin RIVT
Branson Hatch WSP
Chris Brown OGDN
Luis Alvarez HILL
Conner Powell LAYT
Hunter Munk BNTF
Ben Millward MORG
Hunter Groll EVN
Sammon Hadjnorouzi ALTA
Ryan Devries MORG
Brandon Jaszkowiak WEBR
Adam Chandler C.C.
Jacob Pelegrin PCHS
Porter Sweat DAVS
Austin Schaugaard JOR
Jackson Bolos FREM
Max Swain VHS
Houston Hanks BNTF
Spencer Thomson DAVS
Landon Miles NOR
Colton Lefler HERR
Seth Hymas RSHS
Braden Miles NOR
Cole Goich RSHS
Brock McDermott ALTA
Jordan Christensen ALTA
Paul Pincock LAYT
Kendrick Bolos FREM
Bracken Forsyth LAYT
Tyler Seeley DAVS
Aaron Erickson BING
Tanner Benedict LAYT
Devin Elder BRTN
Allan Ahanonu WEJO
Spencer Madsen MVHS
Zachary Oliver RLRH
Alternates 300m Hurdles
William Sphar FREM
Tanner Sims DAVS
Aaron Torgenson SSHS
Adam James Dunyon HERR
Payton Suitter BING
Jacob Godfrey SYR
Garrett Martinez FREM
Graham Burruss RLRH

Invited 100m Dash
William Prettyman EAST
Landon Maxfield ALTA
Heath Hemming WEBR
Brach Davis OLYM
Brendon Redford DAVS
Oaklan Jenkins RSHS
Alex Cardona HILL
Seth Rosier WEBR
Open 100m Dash
*Spencer Curtis JOR
*Gabriel Stock CPRH
Garrett Stone CPRH
Dylan Gibson BING
Cadeon Palmer BRTN
London Rockwood ALTA
Zach Alsop ALTA
Mack Wakley WEJO
Jakob Lenthe MORG
Andrew Covey BRTN
Mussa Mahitula OLYM
Joshua Davis ALTA
Skyler Averett RLRH
Ashton Atkinson HERR
Cameron Brown VHS
Riley Stringham DAVS
Randy Vasquez VHS
Travis Mohney RIVT
Ethan Canfield RIVT
Victor Casarrubias PCHS
Jason Johnson RLRH
Connor Savage MORG
Tavish Darger HERR
Davis Stobbe BNTF
Ayden Sluka RIVT
Tyriece Graddy HERR
A.j. Keil HERR
Carl Odom WEJO
Sam Niederhauser LHS
Hamaua Tuione RIVT
Will Morris HILL
Zachary Engstrom ALTA
Val Rivera FREM
Brydon Johnson WST
Sione Folauhola HNTR
Colton Jones WEBR
Wyatt Curnow VHS
Alex Cottam DAVS
Colby Stephenson HERR
Andrew Stewart SSHS
Favor Okere RSHS
Declan Brown LAYT
Davin Olsen BING
Austin Kirsch FREM
Camden Johnsen ALTA
Adam Selk OLYM
Andrew Goad WEBR
Jaedin Johnson JOR
Joshua Memmott CPRH
Cade Moore MORG
Jaden Cutler HERR
Britton Rasmussen DAVS
Ben Hartvigsen EAST
Carson White OGDN
Jaeden Carnahan RSHS
Brenden Lapp RSHS
Kevin Mei RSHS
Cort Gibbs VHS
Ethan Warner PCHS
Brennan Norman MORG
Dakota Culley HNTR
Samuel Johnsen BRTN
Nick Howe WXH
Trey Bartlett HERR
Sam Wimmer ALTA
Austin Peterson HERR
Ben Butandu JOR
Forest Rich WEJO
Ben Bowers DAVS
Alex Kingdon HERR
Brett Tidrow MCHS
Braxton Shoemaker BING
Mason Familiar HNTR
Andrew Klingler WEJO
Devon Gregory PCHS
Luke Wilson BING
Tanner Midgley OLYM
Courtland Adair NOR
Johnathan Rangassamy WXH
Dante Scoresby RHS
Alternates 100m Dash
Charlie Walker OLYM
Ethan Bringhurst BING
Jared Jensen BING
Benjamin Ford EAST
Lance Spjut DAVS

Invited 200m Dash
Landon Maxfield ALTA
Hunter Woodhall SYR
William Prettyman EAST
Dylan Gibson BING
Skyler Averett RLRH
Mack Wakley WEJO
Gabriel Stock CPRH
Heath Hemming WEBR
Open 200m Dash
*Dahson Arave SYR
*Travis Mohney RIVT
Mussa Mahitula OLYM
Brendon Redford DAVS
Zach Alsop ALTA
Connor Laurence PCHS
Jason Johnson RLRH
Landon Baird DAVS
Connor Lehr NOR
Jakob Lenthe MORG
Erick Salcido RSHS
Randy Vasquez VHS
Brennan Norman MORG
Will Morris HILL
Luis Alvarez HILL
Alex Cardona HILL
Oaklan Jenkins RSHS
Guillermo Cortes NOR
Brett Tidrow MCHS
Carl Odom WEJO
Ashton Atkinson HERR
Forest Rich WEJO
Brach Davis OLYM
Davin Olsen BING
Sam Soto NOR
Wyatt Curnow VHS
Colton Jones WEBR
Tucker Skinner MORG
Cameron Brown VHS
Tavish Darger HERR
Andrew Goad WEBR
Ayden Sluka RIVT
Logan Orr C.C.
Victor Casarrubias PCHS
Austin Peterson HERR
Tyler Martain WEJO
Trevor Rose MORG
Sam Wimmer ALTA
Adam Selk OLYM
Val Rivera FREM
Jaeden Carnahan RSHS
A.j. Keil HERR
Sam Neiderhauser LHS
Declan Brown LAYT
Connor Savage MORG
Jaden Cutler HERR
Dustin Tidwell BING
Austin Kirsch FREM
Saxton Morby FREM
Braxton Shoemaker BING
Ethan Canfield RIVT
Dallin Anderson DAVS
Ammon Driggs BING
Spencer Curtis JOR
Porter Birchum BHS
David Moctezuma WEJO
Brian Kwon RLRH
Tyriece Graddy HERR
Camden Johnsen ALTA
Dante Scoresby RHS
Eli Stephenson HERR
Keegan Alfrey JOR
Alex Kingdon HERR
Devon Gregory PCHS
Ethan Bringhurst BING
Alex Geertsen HERR
Michael Aldredge BING
Adam James Dunyon HERR
Nate Moretti MVHS
Jaedin Johnson JOR
Seth Anderson BING
Ethan Warner PCHS
Alternates 200m Dash
Dakota Culley HNTR
Andrew Covey BRTN
Cadon Palmer BRTN
Josh Funk DAVS
Cam Peck DAVS
Britton Rasmussen DAVS

Invited 400m Dash
Hunter Woodhall SYR
Mussa Mahitula OLYM
Nathan Kaufusi SYR
Skyler Averett RLRH
Tristen Woolstenhulme NSUM
Henry Workman SSHS
Dahson Arave SYR
Jade White DAVS
Nate Boehme WEBR
Open 400m Dash
Dylan Gibson BING
Kohle Newbold BNTF
Trevor Rose MORG
Sawyer Anderl DAVS
Connor Laurence PCHS
Landon Baird DAVS
Dustin Tidwell BING
Tanner Lunceford HNTR
Ammon Driggs BING
Cayden Williams FREM
Raichle Urban BRTN
Cameron Clark FREM
Isaac Anawalt LHS
Dallin Anderson DAVS
Damon Longfellow RSHS
Forest Rich WEJO
Andrew Stewart SSHS
Tyler Reeve LHS
Jacob Page WXH
Mikey Nash DAVS
John Shipp WXH
Tanner Cleverly CPRH
Tucker Skinner MORG
Seth Dalgleish HILL
Hunter Taylor WXH
Jason Schmidt VHS
Ben Weppner MORG
Tanner Stevenson VHS
Kody Smith EVN
Trevor Burrell SYR
Brett Christiansen WXH
Sean Salisbury LHS
Brady Keleher MCHS
Colby Stephenson HERR
Christian McClellan MORG
Tiler Zwygart RLRH
Gavin Clark FREM
Sam Wimmer ALTA
Caleb Malone BOXE
Sinjin Jensen LAYT
Riley Searle HERR
Brayan Chavez OLYM
Klayson Roberts BRRV
Hector Cedillo OLYM
Devon Heninger HERR
Austin Richards OGDN
Chris Perriman EVN
Jayden Burnham NOR
Alternates 400m Dash
Andrew Klingler WEJO
Logan Jaussi RLRH
Jon Spencer SYR
Eli Stephenson HERR
Josh Dupaix DAVS
Cody Scott WEJO
Michael Aldredge BING
Morgan Calder BING

Invited 800m Run
Zach Winter FREM
Bronson Winter FREM
Dylan Tidwell BING
Preston Portillo RSHS
Max Spence OLYM
Jima Rout OLYM
Matthew Parker RIVT
Joshua Leatham VHS
Thomas Pickford PHS
Garrett Crane CPRH
Nathan Steed DAVS
Ethan Hurst BRRV
Open 800m Run
Tate Buttars WSP
David Medina RSHS
Jared Winkelman DAVS
Mitchell Clove DAVS
Blake Nielson BNTF
Ethan Anderson OGDN
Dylan Kendall WXH
Colby Hamson BRRV
Jared Gerhart HERR
Josh Mecham SYR
Tyler Reeve LHS
Nathan Staker WEBR
Zac Hastings HILL
Payton Bailey MORG
Isaac Anawalt LHS
Noah Sorenson RIVT
Austin Diede RIVT
Eric Heideman JMCH
Tyrell Halladay EVN
Carson Cox DAVS
Joshua Babcock FREM
Tyler Stark SYR
Keinan Fratto VHS
Corban Allen CPRH
Jason Boyd DAVS
Dallin Mason BNTF
Nate Sheffield DAVS
Noble Melton BING
Eric Nelson RLRH
Joseph Broadhead RIVT
Jamal Braxton NOR
Max Wehrli NOR
Gavin Clark FREM
Titus Quah WST
Jason Scott WEJO
Cade Koldwyn NOR
Seth Polevoi RIVT
Mike Harker BING
Jon Holverson RHS
Riley Searle HERR
Jojea Kwizera WEJO
Austin Hansen C.C.
Paul Tueller NOR
Tiler Zwygart RLRH
Landon Edwards WEJO
Ben Coleman RIVT
Nathan Ellsworth C.C.
James Mott BHS
Hunter Ramsey HERR
Rylan Elwood WXH
Christian McClellan MORG
Robert OHara RIVT
Easton Dean WSP
Jarom Sumsion BING
Alejandro Torres OGDN
Chase Smith MVHS
Ryan Braner LHS
Alec Keith PHS
Bridger Altice NOR
Brenden Nuttall WXH
Corbin Romney HERR
Cody Brophy C.C.
Creed Robertson PHS
Garrett Berger EVN
David Michelsen DAVS

Invited 1600m Run
Travis Feeny OGDN
Christian Warren OGDN
Adam Wood HERR
Nate Osterstock OLYM
Conner Cox MHS
Joshua Leatham VHS
Talon Hull WEBR
Denver Perry BHS
Jacob Vaughan DAVS
Conner Jones DAVS
Bronson Winter FREM
Thomas Pickford PHS
Parker Jones RSHS
Open 1600m Run
Jason Davis WXH
Preston Portillo RSHS
Dallin Mason BNTF
Zach Winter FREM
Anthony Jacobo NOR
Zack DeGraw OLYM
Kaden Taylor WXH
Roberto Porras OLYM
Josh Mecham SYR
Carson Wilkins MORG
Tanner Webb HERR
Max Jones OGDN
Britton Jordan NOR
Colby Hamson BRRV
Peter White HERR
Nathan Staker WEBR
Jared Palmer SYR
David Medina RSHS
Mac Staryk JAC
Keinan Fratto VHS
Canyon Bryson LAYT
Joshua Richardson BING
Alec Keith PHS
Andrew Blackham OGDN
Jonathan McNair WXH
Matt Williams JAC
Jared Hogan DAVS
Logan Anderson CPRH
Alejandro Torres OGDN
Hayden Stout LAYT
Alex Harbertson C.C.
Ethan Anderson OGDN
Tyler Stark SYR
Cole Weaver DAVS
Max Wehrli NOR
Jared Gerhart HERR
Corbin Romney HERR
Joe Barney HERR
Eric Nelson RLRH
Jackson Dymond OLYM
McKay Treadwell DAVS
Cj Rees DAVS
Porter Van Drimmelen DAVS
Curt Crossley RHS
Joseph Cantwell RLRH
Joshua Babcock FREM
Hunter Ramsey HERR
Eric Heideman JMCH
Bridger Altice NOR
Luke Gardenhire C.C.
Christopher Rains BING
Jackson Webber HERR
Kollin Murphy LAYT
Levi Timothy HERR
Ty Vickers HERR
Ian Valentine ALTA
Nicholas Burrell HERR
Justin Canals HILL
Caden Wheeler DAVS
Taylor Burgess HERR
Tyrell Halladay EVN
Zane Fisher RIVT
Lance Ford DAVS
Joey Nokes RIVT
Stanley Robison PHS
Nathan Bracken HERR
Kalin Freeman LHS
Jason Scott WEJO
Kyle Weldon PCHS
Nate Wilde DAVS
Creed Robertson PHS
Robert OHara RIVT
McKay Margetts BING
Jonah Simmons WEBR
Ron Defauw RSHS
Payton Bailey MORG
Dallin Kitchen DAVS
Easton Dean WSP
Seth Robertson HERR
Drake DeHaan WEJO
Jared Ferrin SYR
Hite Stromberg OGDN
Ben Murdock DAVS
Brandon Reich ALTA
David Evans-Olsen ALTA
Tyson Palmer BING
Kyle Brenchley VHS
Branson Petty DAVS
Alex Rasmussen LHS
Zachary McEwan HNTR
Jarom Sumsion BING
Tanner Bilton DAVS
Mike Harker BING
Braeden Grupe CPRH
Spencer Manwaring CPRH
Cade Arellano SSHS
Garrett Berger EVN
Jacob Moffat WSP
Chase Bingham WSP

Invited 3200m Run
Talon Hull WEBR
Denver Perry BHS
Camren Todd DAVS
Addison Hedges WEBR
Jacob Hansen WXH
Matt Ward DAVS
Frasier Williamson DAVS
Adam Wood HERR
Ethan Matz RIVT
Christian Warren OGDN
Seth Stromberg DAVS
Bronson Winter FREM
Brigham Halverson DAVS
Carson Wilkins MORG
Ty Davis RIVT
Josh Peters DAVS
Brayden Youngberg WEBR
Josh Christiansen DAVS
Joey Nokes RIVT
Parker Jones RSHS
Ethan Hoenig OLYM
Derek Thornton DAVS
Tanner Webb HERR
Open 3200m Run
Devin Jaster DAVS
Curt Crossley RHS
Joe Barney HERR
Seth Robertson HERR
Eric Nelson RLRH
Zach Moncur DAVS
Talon Rodriguez RIVT
Taylor Burgess HERR
Nathan Bracken HERR
Caleb Nokes RIVT
Justin Canals HILL
Peter White HERR
Hayden Stout LAYT
Sean Rausch RIVT
Chandler Morgan RIVT
Julian Pellmann BRTN
Levi Timothy HERR
Alex Harbertson C.C.
Kollin Murphy LAYT
Mac Staryk JAC
Matt Williams JAC
Carson Knight DAVS
Joseph Cantwell RLRH
Daniel Harris DAVS
Trey Ferrin DAVS

Invited 4 x 100 Relay
Alta HS A
Davis HS A
Weber HS A
Syracuse High School A
Riverton HS A
Copper Hills HS A
Ridgeline High School A
Viewmont HS A
Open 4 x 100 Relay
*Morgan A
*Hillcrest HS A
Herriman High School A
West Jordan High School A
Fremont HS A
Brighton HS A
East A
Rock Springs HS-WY A
Olympus HS A
Northridge High School A
Bountiful High School A
Park City High School A
Layton HS A
Bingham HS A
Hunter HS A
Roy HS A
Alta HS B
Evanston High School A
Woods Cross HS A
Mountain Crest HS A
Mountain View High School A
Bear River High School A
West Side HS A
Soda Springs High School A
Alternates 4 x 100 Relay

Invited Medley Relay
Davis HS A
Northridge High School A
Logan High School A
Bear River High School A
Hillcrest HS A
Bountiful High School A
Fremont HS A
Layton HS A
Open Medley Relay
*Ridgeline High School A
*Brighton HS A
Woods Cross HS A
Syracuse High School A
Rock Springs HS-WY A
Bingham HS A
Alta HS A
Hunter HS A
Alternates Medley Relay
Mountain Crest HS A
Soda Springs High School A
East A

Invited 4 x 400 Relay
Syracuse High School A
Davis HS A
Alta HS A
Copper Hills HS A
Fremont HS A
West Jordan High School A
Bear River High School A
Morgan A
Open 4 x 400 Relay
*Northridge High School A
*Weber HS A
*Rock Springs HS-WY A
Bingham HS A
Bountiful High School A
Woods Cross HS A
Park City High School A
Herriman High School A
Davis HS B
Olympus HS A
Viewmont HS A
Evanston High School A
West Side HS A
Riverton HS A
Woods Cross HS B
Soda Springs High School A
Ridgeline High School A
Brighton HS A
Layton HS A
Alta HS B
Hunter HS A
Mountain Crest HS A
Davis C
Alternates 4 x 400 Relay

Invited 4 x 800 Relay
Olympus HS A
Davis HS A
Rock Springs HS-WY A
Davis HS B
Herriman High School A
Northridge High School A
Syracuse High School A
Davis HS C
Ogden HS A
Olympus HS B
Mountain View High School A
Davis HS D
Davis HS E
Woods Cross HS A
Hillcrest HS A
Syracuse High School B
Syracuse High School C
Syracuse High School D
Fremont HS A
Ogden HS B

Invited Pole Vault
Adam Anderson BING
Hayden Hoglund LHS
Cache Arbon DAVS
Trenton James RIVT
Isaac Semadeni LHS
Alex Cottam DAVS
Kell Ransom RSHS
Jaxon Potter DAVS
Dakota Tidwell BING
Drew Carlson SYR
Open Pole Vault
Colton Schmitz CPRH
D.a. Marcyes DAVS
Chevy Wolfley WSP
Robbie Walker RIVT
Christian Sainsbury BING
Harlan Benedict MVHS
Travis Jensen WEJO
Brenden Lapp RSHS
Noah Blotter HERR
Adam Dayley HERR
Ben Ellis HERR
Stewart Robinson ALTA
Alex Crapo BING
Jonathon Soto WEJO
Everton Checketts SYR
Jaxon Thayne SYR
Kristian King TLRV
Jackson Morley VHS
Jaxson Singley VHS
Michael Ballard C.C.
Collin Schill DAVS
Dustin Smith EVN
Brandon Vitt MVHS
Brian Mainor DAVS
Bryon Pectol DAVS
Hayden Conrad DAVS
Jake Overfelt DAVS
Porter Westerlind BING
Garrett MacArther FREM
Cameron Bezzant SYR
Kirwan Checketts SYR
Cris Periman EVN
Devin Weeks BING

Invited High Jump
Xakai Harry DAVS
Dallin Snyder MORG
Seth MacDonald EVN
Zac Hobson WSP
Dalton McClees RIVT
Dylan Brower SYR
Dallin Bingham RLRH
Gage Covington MVHS
Kayden Hossfeld OLYM
Logan Tittle FREM
Amadeus Petersen WXH
Open High Jump
Andrew Simonsen DAVS
Ben Weppner MORG
Dillon Lemmon WSP
Kolbe Weber MVHS
Allan Ahanonu WEJO
Sawyer Larsen SYR
Joseph Dumsa JOR
Devonte Major HNTR
Jonathan Thornton DAVS
Tyler Browning MORG
Dillion Robinson WSP
Kaiden Boucher WEBR
Logan Martin WEBR
Danny Donlevy SJCH
Bo Streans LHS
Carson Smith LAYT
Westin Butler FREM
Trey Higgins SYR
Parker Scholes CPRH
Derek Lionberger RSHS
Carter Hardy DAVS
Cole Benee OLYM
Dallin Barnes RIVT
Hunter Gibbons RIVT
Bryson Davis ALTA
Joel Dopp LAYT
Paul Pincock LAYT
Andrew Klingler WEJO
Blake Nielson BNTF

Invited Long Jump
Xakai Harry DAVS
Nj Moo SYR
Kaiden Boucher WEBR
William Prettyman EAST
Joshua Hartvigsen EAST
Oaklan Jenkins RSHS
Jonathan Thornton DAVS
Bryson Fielding WEBR
Allan Ahanonu WEJO
Carson Smith LAYT
Mason Ozuna MVHS
Kell Ransom RSHS
Open Long Jump
Henry Workman SSHS
Wyatt Curnow VHS
Donald Brand C.C.
Ben Hartvigsen EAST
Charles Gobles WXH
Chris Garfias WEJO
Zac Hobson WSP
Joshua Davis ALTA
Jesse Baird FREM
Ben Ellis HERR
Landon Featherstone C.C.
Carter Hardy DAVS
Val Rivera FREM
Joshua Memmott CPRH
Garrett Stone CPRH
Jaden Cutler HERR
Paul Pincock LAYT
Tyler Moake MORG
London Rockwood ALTA
Kayden Hossfeld OLYM
Amadeus Petersen WXH
Jace Dart MCHS
Tyler Browning MORG
Sam Lawrence OGDN
Hunter Munk BNTF
Seth Hymas RSHS
Alex Cottam DAVS
Tereqe Bias BHS
Seth MacDonald EVN
Tanner Cleverly CPRH
Camden Johnsen ALTA
Andrew Simonsen DAVS
Alex Gilchrist RHS
Aden Cleverley OGDN
Chevy Wolfley WSP
Ryan Miller CPRH
Hunter Gibbons RIVT
Kaden Triplett RIVT
Kishan Thambu WST
Colton Jones WEBR
Devonte Major HNTR

Invited Shot Put
Eli Beard DAVS
Kayden White SYR
Jaren Kump HERR
Caleb Rogers RIVT
Elijah Alford PCHS
Cort George VHS
Tim Eatchel WEBR
Easton Payne BRRV
Norris Tukuafu BNTF
Micah Vuki LAYT
Karter Shaw HERR
Isaac Yablonovsky DAVS
Open Shot Put
Alexander Gibson CPRH
Carson Matthews SYR
Garrett Ford NOR
Devoni Hopkins LHS
Feleti Havea HERR
Jonathan Anderson MVHS
Dawson Case MVHS
Dylan Wistison SYR
Dillon Petty MORG
Pharoah Davis JOR
Justin Pope RLRH
Kaiden Snow WEJO
Carson Merrill CPRH
Victor Pampuch RSHS
Ben Bowers DAVS
Ben Malohi BING
Joe Johnson FREM
Jason Linnell LAYT
Jay Scott FREM
Jeffrey Montague BHS
Samuel Hansen SYR
Onesi Ngalo WEJO
Cade Moore MORG
Alex Bedwell WEBR
Dylon Hill HNTR
Jake Heaps DAVS
Rogeth Havea HERR
Spencer Plummer IV DAVS
Kayden Hossfeld OLYM
Ryan Rallison WEBR
Mitchell Halbritter FREM
Jorge Pacheco OLYM
Keala Mahe HILL
Jackson Callahan ALTA
Drake Dimmick SYR
Jay Wadley VHS
Davin Clement WXH
Karson Kolb RHS
Britton Griggs RLRH
MJ Williams BNTF
Zach Geffree RHSH
Matt Geary EVN

Invited Discus
Kayden White SYR
Eli Beard DAVS
Caleb Rogers RIVT
Garrett Ford NOR
Jay Wadley VHS
Devoni Hopkins LHS
Kaiden Snow WEJO
Jaren Kump HERR
Tim Eatchel WEBR
Nathan Losee BNTF
Joe Johnson FREM
Elijah Alford PCHS
Pharoah Davis JOR
Open Discus
Karter Shaw HERR
Zach Geffre RSHS
Caden Lamb FREM
Dillon Petty MORG
Vandin Burriel SYR
Micah Vuki LAYT
Dawson Case MVHS
Evan Esquivel PCHS
Caleb Postma RLRH
Bryson Lamb FREM
Ryan Rallison WEBR
Griffin Ravsten BRRV
Nainoa Medeiros BNTF
Bryce Foster FREM
Ryan Johnson WEBR
Ben Cox DAVS
Camden Brown BING
Danny Chung BING
Jeffrey Montague BHS
Kimball Madsen MVHS
Josh Huff VHS
Brayden Christiansen WEJO
Derek Lionberger RSHS
Zachariah Kumpin CPRH
Adam Roylance VHS
Karson Kolb RHS
Dalton Adams DAVS
Mirko Vilanueva BHS
Feleti Havea HERR
Matthew Geary EVN
Onesi Ngalo WEJO
Tanner Vernon RIVT
Alexander Gibson CPRH
Austin Hayes-Carter BNTF
Mason Richins WXH

Invited Javelin
Brennon Jones SYR
Tim Eatchel WEBR
Caleb Rogers RIVT
Kade Harrop BELO
Xakai Harry DAVS
Davis Grubb LAYT
Elijah Williams SYR
Cade Moore MORG
Kaden Horsley RIVT
Alex Hjorth BING
Open Javelin
Kimball Madsen MVHS
Kaden Blake CPRH
Devoni Hopkins LHS
Austin Pursley HERR
Caden Lamb FREM
Justin Cobabe SYR
Pharoah Davis JOR
Garrett Ford NOR
Davis Stobbe BNTF
Seth Staley BING
Carson Veazie RIVT
Austin Stott C.C.
Bremmer Bennett MORG
Easton Payne BRRV
Zachary Engstrom ALTA
Brandon Checketts CPRH
Griffin Ravsten BRRV
Mitchel Stott RLRH
Daniel Jones C.C.
Dylon Hill HNTR
Evan Esquivel PCHS
Mason Richins WXH
Nainoa Medeiros BNTF
Bo Atkinson DAVS
Jacob Neiwert MCHS
Viliami Talakai WST
Carson Castro HERR
Jay Carrigan MORG
Dylan Garner VHS
Sam Beck HERR
Brigham Tuatagaloa BING
Blake Housekeeper SYR
Harrison Picket OGDN
Kaden Gollaher SYR
Parker Edgington JMCH
Mirko Vilanueva BHS
Carter Hardy DAVS
Sam Wickham DAVS
Port



er Reid DAVS

Team Abbreviations:
Alta ALTA
Bear River BRRV
Ben Lomond BELO
Bingham BING
Bonneville BONN
Bountiful BNTF
Box Elder BOXE
Brighton BRTN
Copper Hills CPRH
Corner Canyon C.C.
Davis DAVS
East EAST
Evanston EVN
Fremont FREM
Grantsville GVIL
Herriman HERR
Hillcrest HILL
Hunter HNTR
Jackson Hole JAC
Jordan JRDN
Judge JMCH
Layton LAYT
Logan LHS
Lone Peak LNPK
Maple Mountain MMTN
Millard MHS
Morgan MORG
Mountain Crest MCHS
Mountain View (WY) MVHS
North Summit NSUM
Northridge NOR
Ogden OGDN
Olympus OLYM
Park City PCHS
Pleasant Grove PLGR
Provo PHS
Ridgeline RLRH
Riverton RIVT
Rock Springs RSHS
Roy RHS
Saint Joseph SJCH
Soda Springs SSHS
Syracuse SYR
Taylorsville TLRV
Viewmont VHS
Wasatch WASP
Weber WEBR
West WEST
West Jordan WEJO
West Side WSP
Woods Cross WXH




No comments: